255

Recently Sold White Marsh, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $293,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    83 Millwheel Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,564

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ayd Cummings & Co. Realtors

    83 Millwheel Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /47

    $649,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5733 Allender Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,292

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    5733 Allender Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /45

    $407,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10510 Vincent Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,219

    Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10510 Vincent Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /19

    $247,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10 Stillwood Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,293

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ciemny RE/MAX Components

    10 Stillwood Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /27

    $289,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    16 Trailwood Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,482

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gordon Cummings & Co. Realtors

    16 Trailwood Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4802 Variation Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,485

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cabeza Realty Plus Associates

    4802 Variation Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /45

    $525,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8219 Selwin Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,567

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Poole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8219 Selwin Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /31

    $649,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5 Comes Ridge Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,333

    D.R. Horton Villages of White Marsh

    5 Comes Ridge Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /63

    $437,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4919 Tartan Hill Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,695

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    4919 Tartan Hill Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /46

    $799,999 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5705 Charlies Way, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,362

    Richmond American Homes Vincent Estates

    5705 Charlies Way, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /29

    $467,750 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11288 Davisar Rd Unit 74, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    11288 Davisar Rd Unit 74, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /62

    $550,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8210 Selwin Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,368

    Last Listing Agent Rob Carter Douglas Realty, LLC

    8210 Selwin Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13 Donn Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,267

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mayo EXP Realty, LLC

    13 Donn Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /31

    $649,990 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4 Comes Ridge Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villages of White Marsh

    4 Comes Ridge Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /27

    $425,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9101 Transoms Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,960

    Last Listing Agent Erin Chassange Better Choice Real Estate

    9101 Transoms Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /42

    $455,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9301 Snyder Ln, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,662

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    9301 Snyder Ln, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /29

    $572,999 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4818 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9,536 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Magnolia Hill

    4818 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /55

    $746,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7 Comes Ridge Ct, White Marsh, MD 21236

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wood D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    7 Comes Ridge Ct, White Marsh, MD 21236
  • /10

    $252,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11210 Beach Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,692

    Last Listing Agent Ibby Fazzini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    11210 Beach Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /56

    $775,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5625 Crescent Ridge Dr, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,670

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harms Cummings & Co. Realtors

    5625 Crescent Ridge Dr, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /11

    $487,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8610 Saxon Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,473

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bayne Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8610 Saxon Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /22

    $435,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5048 Silver Oak Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,620

5048 Silver Oak Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5000 Silver Spring Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,633

    Last Listing Agent Susan Colandrea O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    5000 Silver Spring Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8736H Gerst Ave, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,430

    Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8736H Gerst Ave, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /68

    $761,750 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11218 Bird River Grove Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,049

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Vornadore Douglas Realty, LLC

    11218 Bird River Grove Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /38

    $314,999 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    58 Hardwood Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,356

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Santizo Samson Properties

    58 Hardwood Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • 4805 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    $499,999 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4805 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9,494 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Magnolia Hill

    4805 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /62

    $440,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5717 Station Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,979

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    5717 Station Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4903 Clifford Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,323

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bastress LPT Realty, LLC

    4903 Clifford Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /44

    $600,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7909 Shirley Ridge Ct, Baltimore, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,185

    Last Listing Agent Tony Zowd Coldwell Banker Realty

    7909 Shirley Ridge Ct, Baltimore, MD 21237
  • /21

    $435,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5046 Silver Oak Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,805

5046 Silver Oak Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /64

    $340,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8918 Whitetail Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,663

    Last Listing Agent Sue Cox RE/MAX Components

    8918 Whitetail Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /52

    $539,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5619 Harvey Ct, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,330

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ghimire Ghimire Homes

    5619 Harvey Ct, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /45

    $545,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5507 Kathryns Ct, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,868

    Last Listing Agent Robert Commodari EXP Realty, LLC

    5507 Kathryns Ct, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8962 Whitetail Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,744

    Last Listing Agent Rose Rizza Century 21 Advance Realty

    8962 Whitetail Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /45

    $515,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16 Perry Ridge Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,827

    Last Listing Agent Carleigh Goetz EXP Realty, LLC

    16 Perry Ridge Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8318 Dieter Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cassidy D R Horton Realty of Virginia LLC

    8318 Dieter Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /28

    $629,999 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4841 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,213,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Magnolia Hill

    4841 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /26

    $271,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9440 Kilbride Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,378

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    9440 Kilbride Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /32

    $67,500 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    11540 Philadelphia Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Copinger Platinum Realty Group

    11540 Philadelphia Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home