255

Recently Sold White Marsh, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $310,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20 Marissa Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,383

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Hwang Northrop Realty

    20 Marissa Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    25 Stillwood Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,247

    Last Listing Agent Andy Schweigman Douglas Realty, LLC

    25 Stillwood Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    5825 Ebenezer Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,014

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Offidani Coldwell Banker Realty

    5825 Ebenezer Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /51

    $710,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11572 Autumn Terrace Dr, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,169

    Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    11572 Autumn Terrace Dr, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /25

    $755,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11204 Bird River Grove Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,626

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    11204 Bird River Grove Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /7

    $285,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4516 E Joppa Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF

    Current Estimated Value $295,133

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hofmann Compass

    4516 E Joppa Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • 4803 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    $512,999 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4803 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 9,538 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Magnolia Hill

    4803 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /41

    $460,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5623 Allender Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,666

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn O'Hara EXP Realty, LLC

    5623 Allender Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /11

    $291,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    31 Shrewsbury Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,475

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Perticone Perticone Properties, Inc.

    31 Shrewsbury Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    22 Shrewsbury Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,054

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gassert RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    22 Shrewsbury Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /40

    $357,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8508 Woodfall Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,518

    Last Listing Agent John Kantorski EXP Realty, LLC

    8508 Woodfall Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /3

    $670,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    10418 Vincent Farm Ln, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,312

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harms Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10418 Vincent Farm Ln, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /76

    $580,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5636 Allender Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,959

    Last Listing Agent Alonna Davis Realty One Group Universal

    5636 Allender Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /16

    $500,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8113 Alan Tree Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,835

    Last Listing Agent Mark Regala Ghimire Homes

    8113 Alan Tree Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    24 Shawn Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,990

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schafer Adkins Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    24 Shawn Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /29

    $722,789 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2 Comes Ridge Ct, White Marsh, MD 21236

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wood D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    2 Comes Ridge Ct, White Marsh, MD 21236
  • /150

    $470,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11240 Philadelphia Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,581

    Last Listing Agent Veli Altas ExecuHome Realty

    11240 Philadelphia Rd, White Marsh, MD 21162
  • /37

    $555,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8124 Rose Haven Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,205

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Boemmel American Premier Realty, LLC

    8124 Rose Haven Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /29

    $349,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8816 Dove Dr, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,660

    Last Listing Agent Beth MacMillan Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8816 Dove Dr, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    9202 Santa Rita Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,881

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lomonico Coldwell Banker Realty

    9202 Santa Rita Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    51 Shrewsbury Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,994

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Finn Keller Williams Realty Centre

    51 Shrewsbury Ct, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /34

    $609,999 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4837 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,264,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Magnolia Hill

    4837 Grandiflora Cir, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /51

    $502,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4426 Camellia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,549

    Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    4426 Camellia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /34

    $319,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8505 Castlemill Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,762

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dernoga Cummings & Co. Realtors

    8505 Castlemill Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /8

    $230,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4912 Ridge Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,123

    Last Listing Agent Robert Commodari EXP Realty, LLC

    4912 Ridge Rd, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /30

    $255,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8398 Cypress Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,137

    Last Listing Agent Flourish Adetoye Samson Properties

    8398 Cypress Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5 Farwell Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,294

5 Farwell Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9005 Fieldchat Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,249

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    9005 Fieldchat Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /44

    $545,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9212 Gardenia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,247

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Thomas Compass

    9212 Gardenia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /29

    $310,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5138 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,752

    Last Listing Agent Emma Cline Samson Properties

    5138 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /47

    $585,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9018 Gardenia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,775

    Last Listing Agent Amy Birmingham Cummings & Co. Realtors

    9018 Gardenia Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /22

    $279,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5048 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,543

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    5048 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /42

    $495,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9128 Snyder Ln, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,619

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ussery CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    9128 Snyder Ln, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /37

    $433,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5001 Cameo Terrace, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,589

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Spence The KW Collective

    5001 Cameo Terrace, Perry Hall, MD 21128
  • /30

    $249,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8214 Cypress Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,727

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Stillman DiPasquale Samson Properties

    8214 Cypress Mill Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5032 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,967

    Last Listing Agent Syreeta Saunders- Keys Epique Realty

    5032 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /35

    $327,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5027 Bridgeford Cir, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,072

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kopp RE/MAX Components

    5027 Bridgeford Cir, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /49

    $375,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8809 Dearborn Dr, Nottingham, MD 21236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,612

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8809 Dearborn Dr, Nottingham, MD 21236
  • /20

    $220,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5124 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,136

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Golding RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    5124 Brightleaf Ct, Rosedale, MD 21237
  • /47

    $740,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10819 White Trillium Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,539

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Titus Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10819 White Trillium Rd, Perry Hall, MD 21128

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home