$597,500
217 Wild Deer Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,745 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $218/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $588,445
Last Listing Agent Rachel Brantingham KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
217 Wild Deer Dr, Elizabethtown, KY 42701