$375,000
179 Fetch It Ct, Rineyville, KY 40162
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $122/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $378,606
Last Listing Agent Lee Kershaw SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
179 Fetch It Ct, Rineyville, KY 40162