85

Recently Sold Homes in 49099

Section Image
  • /16

    $184,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15962 River St, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,039

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Milliman Tyler Milliman Red Wood Realty

    15962 River St, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /35

    $123,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    68704 Vistula Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,313

    Last Listing Agent Sue Farmer RE/MAX Elite Group

    68704 Vistula Rd, White Pigeon, MI 49099
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11330 W 820 N, Shipshewana, IN 46565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,287

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mishler SUNRISE Realty

    11330 W 820 N, Shipshewana, IN 46565
  • /34

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    68534 Hill St, Sturgis, MI 49091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,904

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Doe RE/MAX Elite Group

    68534 Hill St, Sturgis, MI 49091
  • /10

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    70847 Claire Dr Unit VL, Union, MI 49130

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $2,875,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Delano Lake Life Realty

    70847 Claire Dr Unit VL, Union, MI 49130

Showing Results 81 - 85, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home