7,199

Properties in ZIP Code 20695

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $650,921 Not Listed For Sale

      11456 James Joyce Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11456 James Joyce Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichelle Jeter Samson Properties

    • /59

      Est $656,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Shakespeare Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4558 Shakespeare Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norman Slye Real Broker, LLC

    • /66

      Est $607,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Amberton Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3424 Amberton Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mausen Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /36

      Est $577,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Lupton Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3642 Lupton Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    • /28

      Est $400,697 Not Listed For Sale

      11992 Roy Hobbs Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11992 Roy Hobbs Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Eugene CENTURY 21 Envision

    • /45

      Est $633,283 Not Listed For Sale

      9328 Rock Lynn Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9328 Rock Lynn Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnita Greene Compass

    • /54

      Est $482,863 Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Thousand Oaks Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4955 Thousand Oaks Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mausen Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /59

      Est $427,025 Not Listed For Sale

      11709 Palm Desert Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11709 Palm Desert Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maleka Green Green Home Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $496,631 Not Listed For Sale

      11178 Inwood Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11178 Inwood Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lucas Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $408,877 Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Saint Linus Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11825 Saint Linus Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /43

      Est $457,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5572 Wordsworth Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5572 Wordsworth Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $599,313 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Royal Birkdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5025 Royal Birkdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /50

      Est $460,527 Not Listed For Sale

      11245 Yellowstone Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11245 Yellowstone Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lilly Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /39

      Est $638,160 Not Listed For Sale

      10020 Whittle Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10020 Whittle Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randell Dofat EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $477,072 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Weatherford Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5014 Weatherford Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Cash Long & Foster

    • /48

      Est $627,150 Not Listed For Sale

      10216 Warfield St, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10216 Warfield St, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Calhoun Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

    • /59

      Est $592,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3256 Truffle Glen Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3256 Truffle Glen Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Camerer Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $534,800 Not Listed For Sale

      7351 Tottenham Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7351 Tottenham Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naima Johnson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /28

      Est $428,103 Not Listed For Sale

      11395 Tolkien Ave, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11395 Tolkien Ave, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Abu-Bakr Own Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $623,472 Not Listed For Sale

      11358 Tolkien Ave, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11358 Tolkien Ave, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Gray-Robinson Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $475,240 Not Listed For Sale

      11267 Tolkien Ave, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11267 Tolkien Ave, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Griggs Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /41

      Est $482,162 Not Listed For Sale

      4962 Thousand Oaks Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4962 Thousand Oaks Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glory Bee Costa Keller Williams Select Realtors of Easton

    • /37

      Est $442,769 Not Listed For Sale

      11235 Thackeray Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11235 Thackeray Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Cain-van Overbeek Samson Properties

    • /74

      Est $622,768 Not Listed For Sale

      4089 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4089 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Forbes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $587,756 Not Listed For Sale

      4085 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4085 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamia Wallace Taylor Properties

    • /29

      Est $454,408 Not Listed For Sale

      11538 Sulphur Hills Place E, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11538 Sulphur Hills Place E, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Robinson Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /38

      Est $453,658 Not Listed For Sale

      11524 Sulphur Hills Place E, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11524 Sulphur Hills Place E, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /48

      Est $449,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Spotswood Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5425 Spotswood Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davis Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /24

      Est $422,711 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Spotswood Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5414 Spotswood Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare Century 21 New Millennium

    • /38

      Est $506,870 Not Listed For Sale

      11294 Southern Hills Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11294 Southern Hills Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,001
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $622,170 Not Listed For Sale

      11332 Sierra Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11332 Sierra Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Galvan Century 21 New Millennium

    • /47

      Est $600,101 Not Listed For Sale

      11324 Sierra Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11324 Sierra Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Adrea Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $428,429 Not Listed For Sale

      11391 Sandhurst Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11391 Sandhurst Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $436,968 Not Listed For Sale

      11321 Sandestin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11321 Sandestin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reanna Robinson KW Metro Center

    • /30

      Est $428,821 Not Listed For Sale

      11289 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11289 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $455,208 Not Listed For Sale

      11244 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11244 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Lussier Real Living at Home

    • /49

      Est $432,235 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11218 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory Remax 100

    • /61

      Est $440,234 Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11200 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Principe Keller Williams Flagship

    • /31

      Est $448,794 Not Listed For Sale

      11192 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11192 Saint Luke Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Martin Keller Williams Flagship

    • /56

      Est $514,752 Not Listed For Sale

      11223 Saint Edwins Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11223 Saint Edwins Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Taylor Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home