7,199

Properties in ZIP Code 20695

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $453,948 Not Listed For Sale

      11705 Emily Dickinson Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      11705 Emily Dickinson Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,140
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10575 Billingsley Rd, White Plains, MD

      10575 Billingsley Rd, White Plains, MD

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hawkins Samson Properties

    • /58

      Est $607,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Royal Birkdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5050 Royal Birkdale Ave, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Umanzor Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $584,200 Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Saint Matthews Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5013 Saint Matthews Dr, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Krop Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /48

      Est $646,159 Not Listed For Sale

      11462 Mesa Verde Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11462 Mesa Verde Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,545
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /52

      Est $670,224 Not Listed For Sale

      4547 Shakespeare Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4547 Shakespeare Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Butler Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /32

      Est $446,453 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Hatley Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4105 Hatley Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,345
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenelle Alexander Samson Properties

    • /46

      Est $638,616 Not Listed For Sale

      11777 Sir Walter Scott Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11777 Sir Walter Scott Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bria Walker Samson Properties

    • /76

      Est $610,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Lupton Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3618 Lupton Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Tuozzo BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /51

      Est $621,900 Not Listed For Sale

      5664 Lewis Carroll Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5664 Lewis Carroll Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colette Releford Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $594,466 Not Listed For Sale

      9272 Biscayne St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9272 Biscayne St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kelly BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /56

      Est $614,531 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 Mighty Casey Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5520 Mighty Casey Ct, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /32

      Est $403,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Doubleday Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5412 Doubleday Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janeta Cousar KW Metro Center

    • /27

      Est $542,907 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 Blue Crab Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5309 Blue Crab Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fischer RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $640,670 Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4090 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Shakur Redfin Corp

    • /31

      Est $515,997 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Palm Springs Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4911 Palm Springs Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pattee McInerney Scott McInerney RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $436,422 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Doubleday Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5435 Doubleday Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Joyner Spitzner Samson Properties

    • /39

      Est $550,399 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Blue Crab Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5336 Blue Crab Ln, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlisa Thompson Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $449,559 Not Listed For Sale

      11443 Bryce Canyon Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11443 Bryce Canyon Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Webster RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $422,823 Not Listed For Sale

      11708 Palm Desert Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11708 Palm Desert Place, Waldorf, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /39

      Est $486,078 Not Listed For Sale

      11274 Inwood Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11274 Inwood Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /9

      Est $453,780 Not Listed For Sale

      11633 Dorothy Sayers Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11633 Dorothy Sayers Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Wright Keller Williams Flagship

    • /28

      Est $398,221 Not Listed For Sale

      11692 Emily Dickinson Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      11692 Emily Dickinson Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,190
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Perry Compass

    • /10

      Est $396,960 Not Listed For Sale

      11699 Emily Dickinson Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11699 Emily Dickinson Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,890
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /34

      Est $627,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5676 Lewis Carroll Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5676 Lewis Carroll Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Harris RLAH @properties

    • /58

      Est $586,562 Not Listed For Sale

      5692 Lewis Carroll Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5692 Lewis Carroll Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ardrina Stokes Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $450,345 Not Listed For Sale

      11439 Bryce Canyon Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11439 Bryce Canyon Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,490
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $643,942 Not Listed For Sale

      9349 Rock Lynn Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9349 Rock Lynn Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demetrius Crawford HomeSmart

    • /24

      Est $450,209 Not Listed For Sale

      5790 John Keats Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5790 John Keats Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $481,969 Not Listed For Sale

      11476 Mary Shelley Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11476 Mary Shelley Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Drewery Century 21 New Millennium

    • /14

      Est $551,253 Not Listed For Sale

      11492 Mesa Verde Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11492 Mesa Verde Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /49

      Est $648,618 Not Listed For Sale

      11755 Ian Fleming Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11755 Ian Fleming Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pattee McInerney Scott McInerney RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $681,411 Not Listed For Sale

      11731 Ian Fleming Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11731 Ian Fleming Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra McCarthy Own Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $672,775 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Jk Rowling Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4216 Jk Rowling Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Flores Samson Properties

    • /37

      Est $657,583 Not Listed For Sale

      11445 James Joyce Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11445 James Joyce Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Williams Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /41

      Est $428,608 Not Listed For Sale

      11288 Beatrix Potter Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11288 Beatrix Potter Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Frazier Home Towne Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $573,945 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 Shakespeare Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4464 Shakespeare Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $406,732 Not Listed For Sale

      11362 Sandhurst Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11362 Sandhurst Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,128
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Bell Samson Properties

    • /47

      Est $421,202 Not Listed For Sale

      11728 Palm Desert Place, Saint Charles, MD 20602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11728 Palm Desert Place, Saint Charles, MD 20602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Champagne Real Broker, LLC

    • /51

      Est $575,320 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4110 Sunridge Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Calhoun Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home