7,199

Properties in ZIP Code 20695

Section Image
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      10755 Great Lakes Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      10755 Great Lakes Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10757 Great Lakes Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      10757 Great Lakes Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /20

      Est $575,339 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Wind Cave Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4114 Wind Cave Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Abu-Bakr Own Real Estate

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      10568 Blackwater St, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      10568 Blackwater St, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Canyonlands St, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5401 Canyonlands St, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,740
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichelle Jeter Samson Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10765 Great Lakes Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      10765 Great Lakes Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errin Smith Remax 100

    • /16

      Est $418,931 Not Listed For Sale

      10914 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2024
      10914 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,890
      • Nov 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /49

      Est $428,127 Not Listed For Sale

      11277 Beatrix Potter Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11277 Beatrix Potter Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pelin Basiliko JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10902 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10902 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,890
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $423,605 Not Listed For Sale

      10924 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10924 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,390
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pinder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $404,436 Not Listed For Sale

      10896 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2024
      10896 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,390
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errin Smith Remax 100

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Frederick Douglas Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5755 Frederick Douglas Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Slye Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $575,678 Not Listed For Sale

      5162 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5162 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $412,109 Not Listed For Sale

      11025 Corvin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11025 Corvin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,890
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $396,616 Not Listed For Sale

      10956 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10956 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,840
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $584,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5180 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,990
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $488,146 Not Listed For Sale

      11199 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11199 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,540
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $452,728 Not Listed For Sale

      5788 St David Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      5788 St David Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $448,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5978 Kate Chopin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5978 Kate Chopin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,999
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Robinson Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /17

      Est $418,455 Not Listed For Sale

      5171 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      5171 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $559,874 Not Listed For Sale

      10687 Carlsbad Caverns Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10687 Carlsbad Caverns Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichelle Jeter Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $397,236 Not Listed For Sale

      10950 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2024
      10950 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,590
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $402,868 Not Listed For Sale

      11153 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11153 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,195
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Meredith Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /19

      Est $391,209 Not Listed For Sale

      11158 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11158 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $592,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5210 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,990
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errin Smith Remax 100

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      10304 Sequoia Way, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      10304 Sequoia Way, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,190
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichelle Jeter Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $399,908 Not Listed For Sale

      11044 Corvin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11044 Corvin Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,980
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $419,422 Not Listed For Sale

      10893 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10893 Drummond Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelle Dorsey Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /19

      Est $499,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5778 St David Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5778 St David Dr, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,240
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $406,908 Not Listed For Sale

      11161 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2024
      11161 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $595,474 Not Listed For Sale

      5158 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5158 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,990
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errin Smith Remax 100

    • /29

      Est $634,852 Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5218 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,290
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Errin Smith Remax 100

    • /45

      Est $460,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5782 Frederick Douglas Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5782 Frederick Douglas Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Vann JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /43

      Est $613,293 Not Listed For Sale

      11131 Applecross Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11131 Applecross Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,990
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /51

      Est $626,116 Not Listed For Sale

      11522 Charlotte Bronte Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11522 Charlotte Bronte Ln, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Faisal Compass

    • /19

      Est $401,107 Not Listed For Sale

      11191 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2024
      11191 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $656,910 Not Listed For Sale

      5192 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5192 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,790
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Slye Real Broker, LLC

    • /31

      Est $551,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      5168 Newport Cir, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $405,498 Not Listed For Sale

      11187 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      11187 Conway Place, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,490
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Est $517,618 Not Listed For Sale

      10656 Carlsbad Caverns Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10656 Carlsbad Caverns Ct, White Plains, MD 20695

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,390
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home