5,891

Properties in ZIP Code 05001

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 South St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      89 South St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chamberlin Dave Walthour Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $417,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Marsh Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      220 Marsh Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Linden Dr, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      74 Linden Dr, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Reiss Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Locust St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      344 Locust St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Alden Partridge Rd Unit 1E, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      397 Alden Partridge Rd Unit 1E, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Reavill

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Fletcher Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      230 Fletcher Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /40

      Est $217,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Old Quechee Rd Unit 5A, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      253 Old Quechee Rd Unit 5A, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Franchesca Collins Hall Collins Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Quechee Main St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1299 Quechee Main St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hicks Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Windham Hill, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Windham Hill, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roden KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pingree Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      60 Pingree Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herb Hart Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Wallace Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      00 Wallace Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snyder Fogg Black House Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Bugbee St Unit 6, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      647 Bugbee St Unit 6, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Stark RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Quechee Main St Unit 3A, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1299 Quechee Main St Unit 3A, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Cosentino Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Bugbee St Unit 12, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      647 Bugbee St Unit 12, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xenia Heaton Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Woodhaven Dr Unit 7, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      285 Woodhaven Dr Unit 7, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Granite Way Unit 3A, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      67 Granite Way Unit 3A, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

• /20

      Est $229,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 302, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 302, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Quechee Main St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2010 Quechee Main St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

• /9

      Est $224,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 606, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 606, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

• /37

      Est $574,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Marsh Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1478 Marsh Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Cole Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Quechee Main St Unit U9, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      1856 Quechee Main St Unit U9, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Smith Susan Cole Realty Group, LLC

    • /4

      Est $218,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hemlock Ridge Dr Unit 308, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rowan Carroll Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Jay Hill Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      454 Jay Hill Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Deprizio-Pelletier Covered Bridge RE

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Quechee Main St Unit 2C, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1299 Quechee Main St Unit 2C, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Micca Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Kriskarli Dr, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      86 Kriskarli Dr, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brush Moseley Associates

    • /17

      Est $535,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      84 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Greene Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /22

      Est $526,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      60 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /16

      Est $417,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Acorn St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      70 Acorn St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /16

      Est $447,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      310 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

• /26

      Est $571,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      85 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

• /40

      Est $603,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Jennifer Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      160 Jennifer Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Berna Rexford Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /29

      Est $381,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Costello Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      69 Costello Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Sherburne Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /29

      Est $420,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Ravenswood Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      295 Ravenswood Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ballou RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $410,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Harvest Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Harvest Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Pierce Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ry-Kris Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      47 Ry-Kris Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /11

      Est $298,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Latham Works Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      191 Latham Works Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Drown Leslie Drown Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $306,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Maple St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      707 Maple St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leila Tarantelli KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Loveland Hill Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      318 Loveland Hill Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flanagan Patrick E. Flanagan Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $413,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Hartford Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      803 Hartford Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cole Susan Cole Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $556,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Skyline Way, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Skyline Way, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,600
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home