5,891

Properties in ZIP Code 05001

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Chestnut St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Chestnut St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Herrmann RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $364,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Barrister Dr Unit M, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Barrister Dr Unit M, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /33

      Est $492,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Willard Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2405 Willard Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Cosentino Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /27

      Est $357,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Fieldstone Way Unit 12D, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Fieldstone Way Unit 12D, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,100
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hall BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      79 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ara Cardew BHG Masiello Keene

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Jay Hill Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      392 Jay Hill Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Micca Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lily Pond Rd Unit 3A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Lily Pond Rd Unit 3A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /33

      Est $489,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Morning Glory Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Morning Glory Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rowan Carroll Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Hard Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      618 Hard Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herb Hart Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hartness Way, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      88 Hartness Way, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /40

      Est $593,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Davenport Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      131 Davenport Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 19, 2021

• /15

      Est $458,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      181 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linde McNamara LindeMac Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Candlelight Terrace Unit 25, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25 Candlelight Terrace Unit 25, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liam McCarthy Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hawthorn St, Hartford, VT

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      53 Hawthorn St, Hartford, VT

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Alden Partridge Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 Alden Partridge Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchjen Smith Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Williams Ln Unit D, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Williams Ln Unit D, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Vahey New England Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Willard Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2364 Willard Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Angell Trail, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      236 Angell Trail, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara West Quechee Associates, Inc

    • /18

      Est $327,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ledgeside Terrace, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 Ledgeside Terrace, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Wright Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Murphys Rd Unit A, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      807 Murphys Rd Unit A, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana O'leary Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Chestnut St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      157 Chestnut St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /26

      Est $225,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 106, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 106, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $496,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      4462 Woodstock Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4462 Woodstock Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

• /23

      Est $218,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lily Pond Rd Unit 5, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Lily Pond Rd Unit 5, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Quechee West Hartford Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1403 Quechee West Hartford Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $754/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,888,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Higgerson Higgerson & Company

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Tichnor Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      456 Tichnor Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hall Hall Collins Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $234,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Colonial Dr Unit 23, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      76 Colonial Dr Unit 23, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Alden Partridge Rd Unit 2C, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      423 Alden Partridge Rd Unit 2C, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Paino Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /11

      Est $253,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      135 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /36

      Est $374,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 9, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 9, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 W Morey Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      141 W Morey Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Naulahka Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      75 Naulahka Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Fox Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      215 Fox Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $865/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Gillette St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Gillette St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /26

      Est $522,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Gaudette Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /21

      Est $328,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Harper Savage Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      56 Harper Savage Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Smith Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /6

      Est $220,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 503, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 503, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Fox Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      163 Fox Ln, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Remember Baker Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      66 Remember Baker Ln, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hicks Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /36

      Est $429,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Marsh Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1604 Marsh Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Harlow Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home