5,891

Properties in ZIP Code 05001

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $397,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Latham Works Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      225 Latham Works Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /36

      Est $417,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Birchwood Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Birchwood Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /35

      Est $478,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hidden Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      211 Hidden Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /40

      Est $1,048,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Loveland Hill Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      268 Loveland Hill Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabbie Black Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /36

      Est $593,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      117 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane MacDonald Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /24

      Est $426,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Truell Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      127 Truell Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moseley Mint Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $376,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Colonial Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      471 Colonial Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /44

      Est $473,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Charles St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      60 Charles St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /34

      Est $389,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Garland Row, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      39 Garland Row, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rowan Carroll Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /39

      Est $373,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Saunders Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      148 Saunders Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /35

      Est $442,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Remick Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      116 Remick Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hall Hall Collins Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $353,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 S Main St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      167 S Main St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /33

      Est $507,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      344 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snyder Fogg Black House Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $279,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Union St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Union St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ashline BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /15

      Est $540,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sterling Springs Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Sterling Springs Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mcintyre

    • /40

      Est $495,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Davis Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      99 Davis Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /50

      Est $609,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Center of Town Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      388 Center of Town Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liam McCarthy Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /40

      Est $559,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Skyline Way, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Skyline Way, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /18

      Est $476,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ry-Kris Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Ry-Kris Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Griswold The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /24

      Est $452,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      94 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delia Wallace Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /35

      Est $572,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Hanover St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      258 Hanover St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /40

      Est $331,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Saunders Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      73 Saunders Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /32

      Est $440,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Laurel Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      132 Laurel Ln, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Darrach Martha E. Diebold/Hanover

    • /32

      Est $597,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Old River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3158 Old River Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Arsenault Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /40

      Est $640,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chellis St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      110 Chellis St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Darrach Martha E. Diebold/Hanover

    • /13

      Est $297,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Talbert St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      20 Talbert St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Goulet Dunrovin Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $469,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Kings Hwy, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      440 Kings Hwy, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /27

      Est $312,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Thomas St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      37 Thomas St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /17

      Est $503,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      157 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /19

      Est $321,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Jericho Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      808 Jericho Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Davis Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /11

      Est $544,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Raymond Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      59 Raymond Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /40

      Est $433,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Kings Hwy, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      244 Kings Hwy, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cole Susan Cole Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $415,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hanover St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      123 Hanover St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /38

      Est $414,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Hanover St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      190 Hanover St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /35

      Est $435,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      325 Jericho St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen DeMas Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $378,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Gifford Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      34 Gifford Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /60

      Est $367,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cottage Ct, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Cottage Ct, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /38

      Est $456,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Birchwood Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      96 Birchwood Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Parsons Douglas Elliman of Vermont LLC

    • /59

      Est $563,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Stone Crest Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Stone Crest Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /22

      Est $344,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Acorn St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      56 Acorn St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moseley Mint Real Estate Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home