$300,000
1191 Baker Turn Unit 3C, Quechee, VT 05059
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $223/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jill Harlow Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover
1191 Baker Turn Unit 3C, Quechee, VT 05059