Est $181,968
36 Ellis Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,480 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $108/SF
- Last Sold Price $159,574
Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice
Est $181,968
36 Ellis Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Est $162,949
32 Ellis Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
Est $175,471
26 Ellmore Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Burger Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty
Est $257,083
38 Curran Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Hunt Real Estate
Est $205,136
23 Curran Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty
Est $219,585
5 Lennon Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Est $179,440
33 Parkway Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Bradley Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)
Est $147,226
41 Parkway Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy Hinman Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
Est $183,152
65 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate
Est $191,215
19 Gardner St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Mongeau Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn
Est $258,768
79 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc