7,064

Whitestown, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $208,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pleasantview Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7 Pleasantview Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $151,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Foster St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      49 Foster St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Boyko-Mendez Listing by Royal Rose Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $222,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 High St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3 High St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $184,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Waterbury Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      124 Waterbury Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zumbo Listing by Rocky Point Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $190,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Waterbury Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      123 Waterbury Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Frieden Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    • /2

      Est $165,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $172,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      114 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /2

      Est $213,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Flagg St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      5 Flagg St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $243,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Foster St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      85 Foster St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hapanowicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $166,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fairdale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1 Fairdale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Welch Listing by Haven Point Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $205,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Palmer Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19 Palmer Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,400

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $182,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Palmer Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Palmer Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Rinaldo Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $207,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      263 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Defaria River Hills Properties LLC Newport

    • /2

      Est $226,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hoffman Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Hoffman Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,500

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McAdams River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $181,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      289 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,600

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $196,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairdale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4 Fairdale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Gamett Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    • /2

      Est $169,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      308 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $182,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      319 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Paquette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $217,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Utica St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      503 Utica St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $224,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hillside Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      105 Hillside Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Alberico Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $293,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ceral Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 Ceral Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $262,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Husted Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Husted Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Est $255,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ceral Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      109 Ceral Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rahn Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $289,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Ridge Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      204 Ridge Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Franco Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $245,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hillside Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      306 Hillside Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,500

      Last Listing Agent Sue Alberico Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $313,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Hillside Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      327 Hillside Dr, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $208,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Ridge Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      304 Ridge Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $129,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Park Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 Park Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anyssa Harris Listing by Shamrock Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $165,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Graham Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      107 Graham Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $63,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Dexter Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      209 Dexter Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Reid Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    • /2

      Est $142,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dexter Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      105 Dexter Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $184,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Denbeigh Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      124 Denbeigh Ave, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $199,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Utica St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      709 Utica St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elma Muric Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $177,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Utica St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      908 Utica St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,200
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Harlander Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $83,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Marino St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      103 Marino St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent David Allen D. B. Allen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $106,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Marino St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Marino St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $201,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Yoxall Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      208 Yoxall Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Allen Listing by D. B. Allen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $257,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Yoxall Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Yoxall Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,200
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sestito Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    • /2

      Est $346,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Manor Ct E, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Manor Ct E, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hoke Listing by Hoke Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $359,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beech St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Beech St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home