6,054

Properties in ZIP Code 02382

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Temple St Unit 3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      680 Temple St Unit 3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,900

      Last Listing Agent Robert Frangieh The Realty Cape Cod

    • /26

      Est $458,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Bedford St Unit D4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1190 Bedford St Unit D4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Festa Beers Fole Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /12

      Est $481,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Bedford St Unit A3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1190 Bedford St Unit A3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    • /28

      Est $468,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit A1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit A1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Uriot Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      50 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $799,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      300 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Minihan Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /22

      Est $704,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Whiting Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22 Whiting Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Carisella Compass

    • /17

      Est $465,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit D1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit D1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Nearen Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    • /18

      Est $457,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Temple St Unit 4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      985 Temple St Unit 4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allard Century 21 Professionals

    • /15

      Est $964,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grove Way, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9 Grove Way, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $839,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wild Turkey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Wild Turkey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teri Ayre Berry Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $759,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      74-76 Court St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74-76 Court St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rebecca Rd, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13 Rebecca Rd, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sullivan Conway - Hingham

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Temple St Unit E2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      855 Temple St Unit E2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Heley Heley Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Est $795,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Franklin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      421 Franklin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Butch Wilson Trufant Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Elm Place Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      29 Elm Place Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blackman Conway - Hanover

    • /2

      Est $704,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 School St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      394 School St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Moseline Darius eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $534,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Auburnville Way Unit H-6, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      877 Auburnville Way Unit H-6, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abatuno Conway - Hull

    • /2

      Est $643,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Beulah St Unit 1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      352 Beulah St Unit 1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Chubb eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Broad St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      88 Broad St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hickey HomeSmart First Class Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home