6,054

Properties in ZIP Code 02382

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Auburn St Unit 501, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      501 Auburn St Unit 501, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cooley Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Carleton St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      111 Carleton St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Ayre Berry Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $318,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marc Dr Unit 7A11, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Marc Dr Unit 7A11, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kwiatkowski Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      85-87 Court, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      85-87 Court, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Heffernan Compass

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Franklin St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 Franklin St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Andrade Martins & Assoc. R.E. Inc

    • /37

      Est $483,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Plymouth St Unit B9, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      55 Plymouth St Unit B9, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    • /35

      Est $485,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit C1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit C1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Coffey Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $383,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit E3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      728 Auburn St Unit E3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Reis Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /26

      Est $442,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit J2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit J2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Michael Conway - Lakeville

    • /41

      Est $389,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit F3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      728 Auburn St Unit F3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 South Ave Unit 717, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      717 South Ave Unit 717, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,860
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Ayre Berry Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $402,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit H1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      728 Auburn St Unit H1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Turner Amaral & Associates RE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pleasant St Unit 16, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Pleasant St Unit 16, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent mark maher eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $486,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit I2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit I2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lilly Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /26

      Est $485,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit C4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit C4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

    • /35

      Est $528,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Auburnville Way Unit H2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      877 Auburnville Way Unit H2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kanelopoulos Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /42

      Est $586,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Auburnville Way Unit H1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      877 Auburnville Way Unit H1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dailey The Firm

    • /19

      Est $492,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit H2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit H2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chavez Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Plymouth St Unit K44, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      55 Plymouth St Unit K44, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Baker Molisse Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $302,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marc Dr Unit 7B1, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Marc Dr Unit 7B1, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Canducci Compass

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Franklin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      441 Franklin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Crane Conway - Bridgewater

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      167-169 South Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      167-169 South Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /27

      Est $468,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Plymouth St Unit B7, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      55 Plymouth St Unit B7, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Glass Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Harvard St Unit 1, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      550 Harvard St Unit 1, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $610,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Harvard St Unit 1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      548 Harvard St Unit 1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $459,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit L5, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Paradise Ln Unit L5, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britney Carignan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Plymouth St Unit 29, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      55 Plymouth St Unit 29, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saad Munir ENRG Global Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $492,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Plymouth St Unit 154, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      154 Plymouth St Unit 154, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gordon Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /34

      Est $531,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Alden St Unit B, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      255 Alden St Unit B, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Papagno Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /26

      Est $473,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit C2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit C2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Lee McTiernan Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /27

      Est $474,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Plymouth St Unit B8, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      55 Plymouth St Unit B8, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fay Boston Connect

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Charles St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Charles St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Wilson Trufant Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $503,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Plymouth St Unit C12, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      55 Plymouth St Unit C12, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Robbs Tullish & Clancy

    • /31

      Est $462,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Paradise Ln Unit H4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Paradise Ln Unit H4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kanelopoulos Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $483,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Auburn St Unit F2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1005 Auburn St Unit F2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $513,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Auburn St Unit F1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1005 Auburn St Unit F1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $511,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Auburn St Unit F3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1005 Auburn St Unit F3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,850
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $488,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Auburn St Unit G1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1005 Auburn St Unit G1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $508,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Auburn St Unit G3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1005 Auburn St Unit G3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $470,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Auburn St Unit G2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1005 Auburn St Unit G2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home