Est $569,292
210 Pleasant St, Whitman, MA 02382
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,422 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Above List Price
- $175/SF
- 39 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $423,000
- Oct 12, 2021
Last Listing Agent Austin Miglin Realty Negotiations, LLC
Est $569,292
210 Pleasant St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Miglin Realty Negotiations, LLC
Est $440,219
54 Benson St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Moriah Wicker Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners
Est $535,257
68 Benson St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donald Norton Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc.
Est $802,567
57 Whidden Ave Unit 59, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty
Est $420,401
211 Raynor Ave, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Valerie Ribeiro Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth
Est $502,245
47 Simmons Ave, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Coletti Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners
Est $483,146
116 Raynor Ave, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Mouradian ERA Cape Real Estate, LLC
Est $577,011
39 Lazel St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Fonseca Greater Investments
Est $520,414
31 Lazel St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Duguerre Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton
Est $544,299
36 Cherry St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Clancy Tullish & Clancy
Est $567,179
127 Pleasant St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC
Est $635,912
50 Pleasant St, Whitman, MA 02382