6,054

Properties in ZIP Code 02382

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $486,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      71 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kidder Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $488,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      788 Bedford St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      788 Bedford St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Ayre Berry Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $465,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 O Brien Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23 O Brien Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Vena Conway - Hanover

    • /26

      Est $670,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      321 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ponte Classic Homes Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $512,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Edwards Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

    • /20

      Est $466,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve DeFrancesco Silverstone Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $476,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Belmont St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Belmont St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathi DeMinico Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /21

      Est $595,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      401 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sestito Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $593,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Belmont St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Belmont St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Cipitelli Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $505,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Arthur St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Arthur St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Strickland Dream Realty

    • /17

      Est $356,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      48 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent marc palizzolo All In Realty

    • /11

      Est $625,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      54 Hancock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Murphy Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /38

      Est $468,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      364 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rocha Wheel House Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $447,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Whiting Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      80 Whiting Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

• /33

      Est $616,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Loring Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      84 Loring Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allard Century 21 Professionals

    • /23

      Est $491,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      629 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,250
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Croall Trufant Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $465,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Beal Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      68 Beal Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Costantino Costantino Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $453,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 High St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 High St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rocci Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /13

      Est $565,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 High St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      59 High St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    • /13

      Est $554,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 High St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      89 High St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,500
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Voci 1012 Realty

    • /32

      Est $466,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      488 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /7

      Est $432,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      462 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Stanton Boston Realty Company

    • /35

      Est $711,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Pine St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      552 Pine St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Djusberg Djust Realty

    • /31

      Est $730,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Coholan Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Coholan Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marino Cardichon Precision Home Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $726,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Coholan Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Coholan Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Lee New Century Realty

    • /41

      Est $743,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Coholan Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Coholan Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blackman Conway - Hanover

    • /29

      Est $485,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Windsor Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      175 Windsor Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Rohland The Firm

    • /24

      Est $621,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kimberly Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Kimberly Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Winkler eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $808,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Meier Farm, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Meier Farm, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Schattgen Compass

    • /38

      Est $467,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Pine St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 Pine St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Buker The Simply Sold Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $723,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mayflower Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      42 Mayflower Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa O'Neill Kinlin Grover Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $689,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mayflower Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      54 Mayflower Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Korey Welch Boom Realty

    • /17

      Est $488,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Bedford St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1078 Bedford St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,999
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kalil HFM Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $505,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Washington Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      129 Washington Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McCallum Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

    • /27

      Est $540,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Washington Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      138 Washington Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Furfari Conway - Marshfield

    • /42

      Est $684,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mayflower Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Mayflower Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Ayre Berry Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $489,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Raynor Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      210 Raynor Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Goldstein Gold Key Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $579,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Plymouth St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      470 Plymouth St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kern LAER Realty Partners

    • /30

      Est $487,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Holmes Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Holmes Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Watkins Realty Solutions Inc.

    • /37

      Est $584,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Carleton St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      69 Carleton St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Welch and LaBrecque Team Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home