6,054

Properties in ZIP Code 02382

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $586,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      173 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim West Kim West Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $656,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Constitution Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Constitution Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Faria Northeast Properties

    • /16

      Est $462,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Stetson St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 Stetson St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kenney Redfin Corp.

    • /34

      Est $501,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Stetson St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      238 Stetson St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tari Crowley Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    • /30

      Est $623,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      263 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rosen Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $545,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Harvard St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      523 Harvard St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Egan Egan Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $526,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pinehaven Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      122 Pinehaven Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Manning Conway - Hanover

    • /25

      Est $542,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Pinehaven Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      145 Pinehaven Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JC Residence Group The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $413,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sugrue Redfin Corp.

    • /22

      Est $517,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Harvard St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      193 Harvard St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rosen Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /42

      Est $563,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      55 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blackman Conway - Hanover

    • /36

      Est $827,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Teebagy Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    • /39

      Est $688,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kidder Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $855,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      94 Harvey Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Nicholson Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $704,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 School St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      394 School St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba

    • /16

      Est $477,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodlawn Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Woodlawn Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clark RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $478,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pinehaven Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Pinehaven Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harold Taylor RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $951,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fieldstone Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Fieldstone Cir, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Wessling Redfin Corp.

    • /39

      Est $593,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Harvard St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      143 Harvard St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Kaufman HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $489,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Burton Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      105 Burton Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,612
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /22

      Est $457,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Burton Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      87 Burton Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jolin Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $533,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Burton Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Burton Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Nguyen Kava Realty Group, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $570,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lantz Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      24 Lantz Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hitchcock Trufant Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $540,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Lantz Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      93 Lantz Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /28

      Est $534,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Lantz Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      81 Lantz Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norman Connell ESQ Realty Advisors LLC

    • /30

      Est $695,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Meadow Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32 Meadow Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelley The Firm

    • /18

      Est $440,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Bedford St Unit C3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      551 Bedford St Unit C3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hitchcock Trufant Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $445,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Bedford St Unit A5, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      551 Bedford St Unit A5, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Merra The Merra Group

    • /27

      Est $424,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Bedford St Unit A3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      551 Bedford St Unit A3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Germaine Germaine Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $531,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Auburnville Way Unit L3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      877 Auburnville Way Unit L3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rosen Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /40

      Est $558,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Auburnville Way Unit J6, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      877 Auburnville Way Unit J6, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keegan KKeegan Realty

    • /32

      Est $509,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Auburnville Way Unit E5, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      877 Auburnville Way Unit E5, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kanelopoulos Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /38

      Est $717,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      856 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    • /32

      Est $601,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Beaver St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Beaver St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill D'Entremont Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /32

      Est $598,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1152 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Barnes Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /30

      Est $539,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1120 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clary Carson Century 21 North East Homes

    • /25

      Est $660,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      79 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Innello The Firm

    • /25

      Est $453,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Auburn St Unit 608, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      501 Auburn St Unit 608, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tyler Compass

    • /24

      Est $427,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Auburn St Unit 503, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      501 Auburn St Unit 503, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Thompson Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $447,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Auburn St Unit 406, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      501 Auburn St Unit 406, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ribeiro Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home