6,054

Properties in ZIP Code 02382

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $439,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Auburn St Unit 403, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      501 Auburn St Unit 403, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Haynes PMT Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $462,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Auburn St Unit 302, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      501 Auburn St Unit 302, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stunzenas Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /38

      Est $629,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      519 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lawson Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /33

      Est $508,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      78 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allard Century 21 Professionals

    • /23

      Est $472,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      72 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Marini Conway - Hanover

    • /27

      Est $502,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      62 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dino Fantasia LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    • /27

      Est $495,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Homeland Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Homeland Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LXL Realty Team LXL Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $490,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Homeland Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      82 Homeland Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noal von Magnus Sold By Gold LLC

    • /35

      Est $489,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      484 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Glynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /19

      Est $483,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      507 Hogg Memorial Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Williams Escalate Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $395,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit I4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      728 Auburn St Unit I4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $397,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit I3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      728 Auburn St Unit I3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brennan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $384,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit H4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      728 Auburn St Unit H4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,250
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Oriola Blue Marble Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $389,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit E4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      728 Auburn St Unit E4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rigo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $379,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit C6, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      728 Auburn St Unit C6, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Condon The Simply Sold Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $385,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit C2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      728 Auburn St Unit C2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelliher Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /20

      Est $379,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Auburn St Unit B6, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      728 Auburn St Unit B6, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Walker Conway - Bridgewater

    • /15

      Est $474,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      39 Joyce Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Riley Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $459,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kenwood Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Kenwood Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer Four Points Realty

    • /30

      Est $462,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Homeland Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      164 Homeland Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fern Langella The Firm

    • /28

      Est $518,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Acorn Rd, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Acorn Rd, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Heffernan Compass

    • /25

      Est $467,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Acorn Rd, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Acorn Rd, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn DeSario Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /42

      Est $525,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      140 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Helgesen Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $539,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      160 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rosen Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /40

      Est $720,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      266 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nate Rock Engel & Volkers Boston

    • /24

      Est $614,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      319 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben And Kate Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /22

      Est $715,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1300 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Crane Conway - Bridgewater

    • /21

      Est $543,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      876 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Lindo ELITE Property Group LLC

    • /7

      Est $587,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1948
      870 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mellett Tullish & Clancy

    • /31

      Est $608,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      722 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sugrue Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $708,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Mansion Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Old Mansion Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Callahan Silverstone Capeside Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $651,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Old Mansion Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Old Mansion Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dream Team Shore Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $528,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old Mansion Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Old Mansion Ln, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Angeley Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /38

      Est $822,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Westwood Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      57 Westwood Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Greene Trufant Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $549,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Westwood Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Westwood Dr, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Cina Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /27

      Est $384,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Bedford St Unit A3, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      646 Bedford St Unit A3, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LXL Realty Team LXL Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $597,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Diane Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      59 Diane Terrace, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hunter Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $403,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Churchill Ave Unit B1, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Churchill Ave Unit B1, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Corning The Firm

    • /40

      Est $433,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Bedford St Unit 6, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      604 Bedford St Unit 6, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Prisco Prisco's Five Star Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $810,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Corthell Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Corthell Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sugrue Redfin Corp.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home