6,054

Properties in ZIP Code 02382

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $490,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      175 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tziolis StartPoint Realty

    • /33

      Est $521,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      223 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fabroski Fabroski Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $610,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Greenleaf St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Greenleaf St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Heffernan Compass

    • /35

      Est $605,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Dover St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Dover St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Wicker Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /39

      Est $854,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Beulah St Unit 26, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      24 Beulah St Unit 26, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /28

      Est $559,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 East Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 East Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korey Welch Boom Realty

    • /29

      Est $597,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Glen St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      100 Glen St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Lamb William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /11

      Est $675,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Church St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      40 Church St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Swartz HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /30

      Est $400,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Central St Unit A, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      33 Central St Unit A, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blackman Conway - Hanover

    • /21

      Est $519,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Day St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Day St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEP Realty Team Real Broker Ma, LLC

    • /20

      Est $446,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Legion Pkwy, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      22 Legion Pkwy, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rosen Rosen Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $372,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Legion Pkwy, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      12 Legion Pkwy, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Resha Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /35

      Est $493,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 School St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      65 School St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,250
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /39

      Est $521,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Webster St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      31 Webster St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

    • /31

      Est $500,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Broad St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Broad St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Jorge Andres Zea

    • /23

      Est $509,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Broad St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      61 Broad St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ponte Classic Homes Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $492,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Erin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      18 Erin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Edwards Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $537,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Erin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      34 Erin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Rotondo City Coastal Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $521,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Erin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      40 Erin St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Livingston Group Compass

    • /39

      Est $828,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      96 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Yousif

    • /42

      Est $782,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Berkshire Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Berkshire Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Rohland The Firm

    • /38

      Est $885,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wilshire Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Wilshire Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neagle Caffrey Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $1,336,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      81 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /38

      Est $1,066,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Scituate Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53 Scituate Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chase William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $1,202,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      397 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,063,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stevenson Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,056,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Elaine Ct, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Elaine Ct, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /36

      Est $841,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Priscilla Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2 Priscilla Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula & Peggy Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $1,032,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      11 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /5

      Est $745,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      153 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Bradbury Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $2,571,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      266 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,390,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Ford Venture

    • /15

      Est $240,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grove St Unit 148, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Grove St Unit 148, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Clancy Tullish & Clancy

    • /16

      Est $267,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grove St Unit 140, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Grove St Unit 140, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Maraglia EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $262,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grove St Unit 134, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Grove St Unit 134, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Mitchell eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $256,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grove St Unit 131, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Grove St Unit 131, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Clancy Tullish & Clancy

    • /15

      Est $211,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grove St Unit 127, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Grove St Unit 127, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,527
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lau William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $412,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 River St, Halifax, MA 02338

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      112 River St, Halifax, MA 02338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derick Freitas Amaral & Associates RE

    • /30

      Est $534,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Pleasant Ave, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 Pleasant Ave, East Bridgewater, MA 02333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben And Kate Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /40

      Est $511,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Old Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1349 Old Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruggiero RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $407,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 South St Unit 9, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37 South St Unit 9, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /42

      Est $522,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gillespie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home