Est $1,909,536 Not Listed For Sale
15541 Lodosa Dr, Whittier, CA 90605
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,713 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $471/SF
- 27 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,750,000
- Jul 07, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ty Courtney Wallace Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R