590

Recently Sold Homes in 86046

Section Image
  • /3

    $10,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4287 E Wingfield Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenthal Bankers Real Estate

    4287 E Wingfield Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /25

    $336,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    118 Pinecrest Trail, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wieck Century 21 Flagstaff Realty

    118 Pinecrest Trail, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /18

    $63,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12507 S Mesa View Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $5,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,615

    Last Listing Agent Allan Duncan Bankers Real Estate

    12507 S Mesa View Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /19

    $82,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7748 Daisy Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $32,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,237

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    7748 Daisy Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /22

    $376,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    417,429 W Sheridan Ave, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Duncan Bankers Real Estate

    417,429 W Sheridan Ave, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /5

    $9,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3317 S Dartmouth St Unit 4, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $7,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenthal Bankers Real Estate

    3317 S Dartmouth St Unit 4, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /5

    $23,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3752 W Clove Hitch Rd, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12.2 Acres
    • $1,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3752 W Clove Hitch Rd, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /4

    $10,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3147 E Silver Valley Rd Unit 391, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $9,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hodges Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3147 E Silver Valley Rd Unit 391, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /21

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3472 Whitetail Loop Unit 24, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 10.07 Acres
    • $1,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,503

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    3472 Whitetail Loop Unit 24, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /6

    $6,800

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3109 E Judy Dr Unit 215, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $4,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

3109 E Judy Dr Unit 215, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /6

    $12,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4606 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $11,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    4606 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    216 Pinecrest Trail, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin McNelly Realty ONE Group, Mountain Desert

    216 Pinecrest Trail, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2536 S Arroyo Dr, Grand Canyon Junction, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $5,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenthal Bankers Real Estate

    2536 S Arroyo Dr, Grand Canyon Junction, AZ 86046
  • /10

    $7,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3946 E Highgrove Rd Unit 226, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $7,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3946 E Highgrove Rd Unit 226, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /2

    $13,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2359 E Valle Rd Unit 119, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $2,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    2359 E Valle Rd Unit 119, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1652 N Franks Place, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Goldsmith Old West Properties

    1652 N Franks Place, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /13

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8359 N 8 Mile Blvd Unit 6, Red Lake, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $19,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cortni Nevarez Coldwell Banker Realty

    8359 N 8 Mile Blvd Unit 6, Red Lake, AZ 86046
  • /7

    $15,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8543-A W Thunder Valley Rd, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12.02 Acres
    • $1,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leduc Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    8543-A W Thunder Valley Rd, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /28

    $30,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10422 W Red Bluff Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 17.7 Acres
    • $1,695 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,816

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Karnitschnig Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Grand View North

    10422 W Red Bluff Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /11

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    126 N Laguna Dr Lot C, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $3,996 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

126 N Laguna Dr Lot C, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /35

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7145 E 4h Club Camp Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,833

    Last Listing Agent Allan Duncan Bankers Real Estate

    7145 E 4h Club Camp Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /8

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7045 E Long Bow Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,695

    Last Listing Agent Clarisse Kostolny Coldwell Banker Northland

    7045 E Long Bow Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /10

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10379 N Overlook Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,524

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    10379 N Overlook Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /25

    $74,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2332 Albert Way, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $34,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,645

    Last Listing Agent Mark Green Clark Realty Homes and Land

    2332 Albert Way, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /11

    $222,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    65 S Ansley Ln, Parks, AZ 86018

    • Land
    • 5.33 Acres
    • $41,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Addington-Bradshaw Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    65 S Ansley Ln, Parks, AZ 86018
  • /10

    $19,300

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1292 E Indian Meadows Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12.1 Acres
    • $1,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kortenray Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    1292 E Indian Meadows Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /4

    $24,999

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3930 W Clove Hitch Rd, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $2,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

3930 W Clove Hitch Rd, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /13

    $30,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9996 Bird Dog Cir Unit Lot F, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 10.18 Acres
    • $2,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Katz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    9996 Bird Dog Cir Unit Lot F, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /22

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1582 E Sagebrush Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Duncan Bankers Real Estate

    1582 E Sagebrush Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /16

    $45,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11962 S Mesa View Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    11962 S Mesa View Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4127 N Windy Walk Way Unit 149, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 39.97 Acres
    • $1,251 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellsworth Coldwell Banker Realty

    4127 N Windy Walk Way Unit 149, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2737 S Augusta Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,597

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Worthington Highland Meadows Real Estate

    2737 S Augusta Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /12

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    467 S Highland Meadows Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

467 S Highland Meadows Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /22

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2987 S Peaks View Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deavin Sedillo Coldwell Banker Northland

    2987 S Peaks View Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1007 W Oak St, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,781

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Henson Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    1007 W Oak St, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /7

    $5,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2334 S Spring St, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $4,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Bimal Patel Bankers Real Estate

    2334 S Spring St, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /6

    $24,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1443 S Antler Dr Unit 550, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    1443 S Antler Dr Unit 550, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /8

    $16,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    137 E Jackpine Ln, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $15,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,384

    Last Listing Agent Troy Troutman Realty85, LLC

    137 E Jackpine Ln, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /16

    $13,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    929 E Princeton Ave, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $11,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 266 Days On Market

929 E Princeton Ave, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /42

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8449 Water Tank Cir Unit B, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $4,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Perez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8449 Water Tank Cir Unit B, Valle, AZ 86046

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home