2,890

Williams, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $852,902 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Forrest Stand Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Forrest Stand Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $657,790 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      90 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /24

      Est $329,280 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Island Park Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Island Park Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /35

      Est $825,008 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Oak Hill Ct, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      290 Oak Hill Ct, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Damiano Weichert Realtors

    • /36

      Est $834,087 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Oak Hill Ct, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      280 Oak Hill Ct, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Meryl Cooper Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /35

      Est $769,660 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pine Valley Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      200 Pine Valley Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gomes Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $863,616 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Pine Valley Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      170 Pine Valley Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /49

      Est $893,879 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Totten Weichert Realtors

    • /21

      Est $363,636 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Buttermilk Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      250 Buttermilk Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Dietrich Realty One Group Supreme

    • /17

      Est $270,333 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      125 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gross BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /25

      Est $1,026,554 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /23

      Est $910,336 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Clubhouse Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Makoske Keller Williams Northampton

    • /19

      Est $836,257 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mansfeld Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Mansfeld Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Oswald Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $1,103,189 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hidden Meadow Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      45 Hidden Meadow Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Case RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $842,886 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pine Valley Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      120 Pine Valley Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 15, 2012

• /47

      Est $724,734 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      45 Pine Manor Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Safranek EXP Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $833,045 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Connard Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Connard Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /42

      Est $531,245 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      310 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $613,686 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      125 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $281,552 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      435 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Schoch BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /72

      Est $588,926 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Realtors

    • /46

      Est $630,083 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Park Place, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Park Place, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karl Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $362,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2140 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

• /24

      Est $446,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2555 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    • /38

      Est $266,622 Not Listed For Sale

      201 High St, Glendon, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 High St, Glendon, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ruschak Weichert Realtors

    • /24

      Est $477,506 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      415 Wassergass Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dietrich Realty One Group Supreme

    • /50

      Est $853,173 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Riverview Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35 Riverview Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stager CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /23

      Est $481,106 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Gaffney Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ali McMenamin Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $587,428 Not Listed For Sale

      195 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      195 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,400
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Gaines BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $432,913 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      675 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $840,559 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      155 Fox Run, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Clowser Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $752,235 Not Listed For Sale

      230 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      230 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • May 18, 2015

• /38

      Est $657,001 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Summit Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      255 Summit Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim George CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /15

      Est $616,585 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Kressman Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      630 Kressman Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

• /14

      Est $284,607 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Mill St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 Mill St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 630% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christine Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $724,050 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Kichline Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      135 Kichline Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Demendoza-Conte Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /41

      Est $453,825 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      320 Royal Manor Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Huratiak JPAR Action Realty

    • /15

      Est $314,500 Not Listed For Sale

      650 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      650 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fox Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    • /25

      Est $682,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Waltman Loop Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Waltman Loop Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /16

      Est $533,277 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      195 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dotta Peak Properties PA

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home