2,890

Williams, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $188,646 Not Listed For Sale

      209 High St, Glendon, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 High St, Glendon, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Capobianco Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    • /32

      Est $517,206 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      375 Spring Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /15

      Est $190,671 Not Listed For Sale

      208 High St, Glendon, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      208 High St, Glendon, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goldstein CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /22

      Est $457,826 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /53

      Est $631,393 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      275 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Del Rosario SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    • /48

      Est $537,969 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      95 Sky Line Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kelechava RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $429,157 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Moyers Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Moyers Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burnatowski RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $366,299 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Tammy Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      45 Tammy Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,127
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent al moll RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $713,852 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Jeanette St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      80 Jeanette St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $353,828 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rock Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      109 Rock Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,980
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Antario Twin Rivers Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $518,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1590 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kunigus Asset Property Solutions LLC

    • /10

      Est $277,767 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      495 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,501
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Schoch BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /49

      Est $743,819 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Schuler Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      40 Schuler Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Peterson Weichert Realtors

    • /27

      Est $405,187 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      165 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Karp IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /46

      Est $399,298 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      95 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,250
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Huber Free Bridge Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $347,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1330 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Myers, ABR, ePRO Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /28

      Est $327,591 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Industrial Dr N, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      270 Industrial Dr N, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /60

      Est $320,419 Not Listed For Sale

      560 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      560 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Brenneisen Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    • /21

      Est $312,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Old Course Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1013 Old Course Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Makoske Keller Williams Northampton

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Flagler St Unit PM-77349, Williams Township, PA 18042

      0 Flagler St Unit PM-77349, Williams Township, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Liles One Valley Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $647,803 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Inverness Cir, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      230 Inverness Cir, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      707 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

• /15

      Est $342,527 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      110 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Pretopapa RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Old Course Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1121 Old Course Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gibki RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Old Course Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1109 Old Course Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

• /44

      Est $613,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E Homestead Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1000 E Homestead Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• 728 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Est $312,000 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      728 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mulrine RE/MAX REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Biltmore Ave, Forks Township, PA 18040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      693 Biltmore Ave, Forks Township, PA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kerecman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /44

      Est $500,425 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hazelton Ct, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      203 Hazelton Ct, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marci Lombardi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /8

      Est $837,196 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kate Ct Unit Chapel Hill, Williams Township, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Kate Ct Unit Chapel Hill, Williams Township, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,450
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chapman Foxlane Homes, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Prestwick Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      614 Prestwick Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

• /38

      Est $345,678 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Auburn Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      209 Auburn Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shona Joyner Weichert Realtors

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      706 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /43

      Est $598,912 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Quaker Ridge Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      690 Quaker Ridge Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marci Lombardi BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $1,010,986 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Alieh Ct, Williams Township, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45 Alieh Ct, Williams Township, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,734
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chapman Foxlane Homes, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      0 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Liles IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 S Delaware Dr Unit 21, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      360 S Delaware Dr Unit 21, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moser BHHS Keystone Properties

    • /4

      Est $827,983 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Kate Ct, Williams Township, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      50 Kate Ct, Williams Township, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,290
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chapman Foxlane Homes, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Pinehurst Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      155 Pinehurst Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /41

      Est $464,846 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Augusta Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      174 Augusta Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marci Lombardi BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home