$375,000
875 Morrison Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10473
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 900 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- $417/SF
- 50 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.
875 Morrison Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10473
$375,000
875 Morrison Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10473
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.
875 Morrison Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10473
$689,000
2940 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $721,610
Last Listing Agent Richard Polanco Real Broker NY LLC
2940 Dudley Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
$512,700
1376 Midland Ave Unit 312, Bronxville, NY 10708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julia Ricciuti RE/MAX Prime Properties
1376 Midland Ave Unit 312, Bronxville, NY 10708
$1,355,000
10 Poplar Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,316,939
Last Listing Agent Hector Cabrera Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop
10 Poplar Ave, Pelham, NY 10803
$620,000
3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $652,456
Last Listing Agent Marithza Galloway Real Broker NY LLC
3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
$780,000
989 Sackett Ave, Bronx, NY 10462
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $724,146
Last Listing Agent Roman Vladimirsky Keller Williams NY Realty
989 Sackett Ave, Bronx, NY 10462
$337,500
1304 Midland Ave Unit C58, Yonkers, NY 10704
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheryl Davitt Venture Realty Assoc. LTD
1304 Midland Ave Unit C58, Yonkers, NY 10704
$1,250,000
1050 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,303,795
Last Listing Agent Luisa Greco Real Broker NY LLC