3,750

Homes in ZIP Code 11596

Section Image
    • 16 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $763,908 Not Listed For Sale

      16 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Clark Howard Hanna Coach

    • 217 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $929,806 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      217 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen McGuire Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $960,000 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Willis Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      641 Willis Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Faraldo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $896,494 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      257 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lalita Mansukhani LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 241 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $920,629 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      241 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Parisi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 15 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $851,064 Not Listed For Sale

      15 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      15 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 451 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Khan LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $464,262 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Willis Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      717 Willis Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tjaden Signature Premier Properties

    • 24 Charles St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $895,223 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charles St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      24 Charles St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Picone Homeology Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,151,067 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fink BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 28 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $887,869 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      28 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Marangelli BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 14 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $943,129 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Jul 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Al Iaquinta Iaquinta Premier Properties

    • 33 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $986,480 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Milo Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 17 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $890,551 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      17 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    • 64 Lafayette St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,132,603 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Lafayette St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      64 Lafayette St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cherney Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $829,024 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      87 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosalba Gutierrez ERA/Caputo Realty

    • 88 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $862,815 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      88 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Jan 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jean Harris Signature Premier Properties

    • 62 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $950,787 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      62 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Verbanac Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 69 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,007,814 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      69 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dallal Century 21 Premier

    • 63 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $927,718 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dallal Century 21 Premier

    • 80 Capitol Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $980,953 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Capitol Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      80 Capitol Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao RealMart Realty LLC

    • 117 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $933,918 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      117 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dallal Century 21 Premier

    • 167 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $890,117 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      167 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schrager Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 247 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,249,260 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      247 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rummel Patricia Rummel

    • 243 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $852,509 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      243 Campbell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie Grieco Howard Hanna Coach

    • 254 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,407,609 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      254 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ae Moon Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • /2

      Est $851,311 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      212 Collins Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zhanli Wang Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 187 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $977,307 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      187 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Choi LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $890,011 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Prospect St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      122 Prospect St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Biji Thomas ZI Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,111,053 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      608 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

• 517 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $805,145 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      517 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Brown Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 593 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,053,098 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      593 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

• 605 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $987,936 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      605 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dallal Century 21 Premier

    • 610 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,126,667 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      610 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lois Hanson Howard Hanna Coach

    • 593 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $919,254 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      593 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Meehan Patricia Rummel

    • 585 Foch Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $991,492 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Foch Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      585 Foch Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosalyn Meyer Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 22 Orchard Meadow Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $2,511,945 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Orchard Meadow Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Orchard Meadow Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Dec 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marie Grieco Howard Hanna Coach

    • 68 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,071,091 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      68 Cushing Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Aug 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Schreck Century 21 American Homes

    • 133 Prospect St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,178,646 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Prospect St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      133 Prospect St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Wands Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 122 Lafayette St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,149,305 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lafayette St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      122 Lafayette St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Shim East Coast REALTORS Inc

    • 81 Cornwell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $752,283 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Cornwell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      81 Cornwell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Saunders Century 21 American Homes

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home