13,316

Properties in ZIP Code 60527

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $666,209 Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 E Old Mill Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Brennan @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,193,664 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Carriage Way Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      133 Carriage Way Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $370,460 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Carriage Way Dr Unit 215A, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      116 Carriage Way Dr Unit 215A, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McAllister McAllister Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $790,549 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Southgate Ct Unit 6, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Southgate Ct Unit 6, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inga Jurevicius Negotiable Realty Services, In

    • /46

      Est $1,035,259 Not Listed For Sale

      11429 Burr Oak Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11429 Burr Oak Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /8

      Est $221,695 Not Listed For Sale

      8950 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1946
      8950 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Basiorka Realty Executives

    • /34

      Est $634,825 Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Clarendon Hills Rd, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7967 Clarendon Hills Rd, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,012
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Catalano Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,175,242 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8415 S County Line Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith john greene Realtor

    • /52

      Est $1,018,846 Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Woodland Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7633 Woodland Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,085,483 Not Listed For Sale

      11410 Burr Oak Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11410 Burr Oak Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /58

      Est $2,664,727 Not Listed For Sale

      11300 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11300 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,440,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nash @ Properties

    • /4

      Est $412,451 Not Listed For Sale

      11523 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11523 79th St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nash @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $579,283 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Northgate Place Unit 121, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      121 Northgate Place Unit 121, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Baldwin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $565,382 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Easton Place Unit 140, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      140 Easton Place Unit 140, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $497,883 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Easton Place Unit 145, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      145 Easton Place Unit 145, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $614,811 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Foxborough Place Unit 200, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      200 Foxborough Place Unit 200, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aylward @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $348,676 Not Listed For Sale

      7118 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7118 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Blando @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $299,124 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Carriage Way Dr Unit 208B, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      124 Carriage Way Dr Unit 208B, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zivile Paliska Village Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $860,844 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Surrey Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      113 Surrey Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crawford Group @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $871,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Tomlin Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1413 Tomlin Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,250
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gehlmann @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $971,683 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tartan Ridge Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Tartan Ridge Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Brennan @ Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,032,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Laurie Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1032 Laurie Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larysa Domino @ Properties

    • /44

      Est $923,040 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Kingswood Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      359 Kingswood Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Del Toro @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $698,400 Not Listed For Sale

      16W368 Hillside Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16W368 Hillside Ln, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jones @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $1,828,088 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Burr Ridge Club, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      104 Burr Ridge Club, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Burke Compass

    • /45

      Est $766,930 Not Listed For Sale

      16W653 Hawthorne Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16W653 Hawthorne Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vipin Gulati RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $274,084 Not Listed For Sale

      7276 Maplewood Ct Unit A, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7276 Maplewood Ct Unit A, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Marquardt RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $240,993 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Sheridan Dr Unit 1F, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7525 Sheridan Dr Unit 1F, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /10

      Est $446,921 Not Listed For Sale

      8806 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • Built 2012
      8806 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ruff Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $3,660,542 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Old Oak Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 11,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      367 Old Oak Ct, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Doblado Compass

    • /26

      Est $246,706 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Sheridan Dr Unit 1C, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      332 Sheridan Dr Unit 1C, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Kopec Re/max Millennium

    • /2

      Est $190,257 Not Listed For Sale

      11665 Orchard Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      11665 Orchard Rd, Willow Springs, IL 60480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mierop RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $144,243 Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Knoll Way Dr Unit 22-206, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6108 Knoll Way Dr Unit 22-206, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Rancich Weichert, Realtors - Homes by Presto

    • /22

      Est $587,356 Not Listed For Sale

      16W305 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 305, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16W305 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 305, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Uecke Sterling Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $1,399,726 Not Listed For Sale

      7700 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7700 Wolf Rd, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jarog Compass

    • /4

      Est $371,359 Not Listed For Sale

      15W780 83rd St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      15W780 83rd St, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Olsick Olsick Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $837,269 Not Listed For Sale

      9351 Falling Waters Dr W, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      9351 Falling Waters Dr W, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harnik First Midwest Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,476,907 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cabernet Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      53 Cabernet Ct, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Karvelas @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $480,175 Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Steepleside Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      8200 Steepleside Dr, Burr Ridge, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Natale Compass

    • /2

      Est $780,357 Not Listed For Sale

      367 W 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      367 W 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casselyn Tertell Compass

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home