333

Recently Sold Homes in 45177

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1150 Mayfair Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,306

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1150 Mayfair Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2359 Hale Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,118

    Last Listing Agent Gary Johnson BHHS Professional Realty

    2359 Hale Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /59

    $245,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    58 E Vine St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,183

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Roberts Coldwell Banker Heritage

    58 E Vine St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /55

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8760 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,855

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8760 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Wilson Rd, Union Township, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 49.18 Acres
    • $15,252 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Prickett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    0 Wilson Rd, Union Township, OH 45177
  • /22

    $291,150

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    280 Port William Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,658

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Louis RE/MAX Preferred Group

    280 Port William Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /53

    $344,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    184 Regal Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,992

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ward ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    184 Regal Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /57

    $441,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1572 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,103

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Burgess Local Roots Realty

    1572 State Route 380, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /11

    $314,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1181 Blue Spruce Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Cristo Homes Timber Glen

    1181 Blue Spruce Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /41

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    256 Florence Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,745

    Last Listing Agent Angella Layne NavX Realty, LLC

    256 Florence Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /25

    $174,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    906 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,809

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    906 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /45

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    230 E Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,785

    Last Listing Agent Jaiden Newbry Coldwell Banker Heritage

    230 E Locust St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /14

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1268 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,358

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    1268 Timber Glen Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    209 Leyland Park Dr Unit 1B, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,467

    Last Listing Agent Jaiden Newbry Coldwell Banker Heritage

    209 Leyland Park Dr Unit 1B, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2225 Center Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,636

    Last Listing Agent AElainia Stryker Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2225 Center Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /26

    $179,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    995 Linhof Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,604

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hamilton Keller Williams Community Part

    995 Linhof Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    332 Leyland Park Dr Unit 22B, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,564

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    332 Leyland Park Dr Unit 22B, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /42

    $241,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    107 Columbus St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    107 Columbus St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /38

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    215 Leyland Park Dr Unit 1C, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,150

    Last Listing Agent Jaiden Newbry Coldwell Banker Heritage

    215 Leyland Park Dr Unit 1C, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /22

    $254,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    328 A St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,777

    Last Listing Agent Hope Wilson Belle Coldwell Banker Heritage

    328 A St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    585 N Spring St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,711

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    585 N Spring St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /48

    $369,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3400 Ohio 380, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,831

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

    3400 Ohio 380, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /27

    $318,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    89 W Mount Pleasant Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,125

    Last Listing Agent Sue Walker Honnerlaw Real Estate Services

    89 W Mount Pleasant Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /28

    $255,700

    Sold May 12, 2026

    231 Thorne Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,540

    Last Listing Agent Luke Creditt Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    231 Thorne Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /20

    $219,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    950 Southridge Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,004

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    950 Southridge Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /39

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    396 Country Manor Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,353

    Last Listing Agent Lee Brooks Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    396 Country Manor Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /24

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    39 Cambo Place, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,516

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    39 Cambo Place, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12 Peterson Place, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hilterbran ERA Donald Fender Classic Real Estate

    12 Peterson Place, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6793 Heather Moor Trail, Paint Township, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 10,105 Sq Ft
    • $107,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Preston Amy Davis & Associates Realty

    6793 Heather Moor Trail, Paint Township, OH 45177
  • /23

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    946 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,287

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Guinen Key Realty

    946 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1351 Mayfair Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    1351 Mayfair Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /20

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    349 Oakridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,608

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Wenzler eXp Realty

    349 Oakridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /48

    $144,200

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    161 N Spring St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,256

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Akers Coldwell Banker Heritage

    161 N Spring St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /55

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    535 Westwynd Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,871

    Last Listing Agent LeaAnn Taylor Glasshouse Realty Group

    535 Westwynd Cir, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    22 Hunters Glenn Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    22 Hunters Glenn Dr, Adams Township, OH 45177
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    63 Randolph St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,170

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

    63 Randolph St, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /21

    $347,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    162 Knolls Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,707

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Honnerlaw Honnerlaw Real Estate Services

    162 Knolls Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /26

    $259,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    93 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    93 Kentucky Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /33

    $237,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5670 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,350

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Howard Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5670 Ohio 73, Wilmington, OH 45177
  • /37

    $320,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1005 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Creekview

    1005 N South St, Wilmington, OH 45177

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home