$410,000
807 Linkhart Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,664 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $246/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $420,792
Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage
$410,000
807 Linkhart Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $420,792
Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage
$274,000
547 Seminole Way, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,641
Last Listing Agent Angela Williams-Gebhardt Heart State Realty LLC
547 Seminole Way, Wilmington, OH 45177$472,500
3712 S Beechgrove Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $508,813
Last Listing Agent Jessica Roberts Coldwell Banker Heritage
$235,000
260 Dana Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,354
Last Listing Agent Jaiden Newbry Coldwell Banker Heritage
$149,500
165 Lorish Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $145,856
Last Listing Agent James Wical Chambers-Fite Realty Co.
$100,000
49 S Wood St, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $115,319
Last Listing Agent Nicole Morrison Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty
$187,500
357 E Vine St, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $197,937
Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage
$225,000
551 Randolph St, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,753
Last Listing Agent Walter Peelle Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty
$206,000
462 Randolph St, Wilmington, OH 45177
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $212,278