8,896

Wilmington, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $285,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    932 Willow Bend Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,483

    Last Listing Agent Walter Peelle Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    932 Willow Bend Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /33

      Est $294,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Old State Route 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3982 Old State Route 73, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeaAnn Taylor Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    600 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,821

    Last Listing Agent Sheri McIntosh McIntosh Real Estate Services

    600 Kathryn Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /67

      Est $374,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Antram Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1246 Antram Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Michel Agora's Maxxed Out Realty

  • /11

    $109,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    181 N Wall St, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,050

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Rich Falgner Realty LLC

    181 N Wall St, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /47

      Est $384,500 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Todds Ridge Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      225 Todds Ridge Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /66

    $455,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    493 Mitchell Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,142

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Clifton Peelle, Lundy & Clifton Realty

    493 Mitchell Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Deer Run Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      44 Deer Run Ct, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,400
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /35

    $182,409 Sold May 08, 2026

    409 Forest Lake Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,120

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    409 Forest Lake Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /58

      Est $421,464 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hawthorne Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      245 Hawthorne Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Powell Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /29

    $695,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3546 New Burlington Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,069

    Last Listing Agent Angie Salyers Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3546 New Burlington Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /29

      Est $420,920 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hawthorne Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      104 Hawthorne Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /48

    $425,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    85 Lakeview Place, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,482

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    85 Lakeview Place, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /53

      Est $439,747 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hawthorne Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      219 Hawthorne Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /21

    $190,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1175 Southridge Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,513

    Last Listing Agent Hope Wilson Belle Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1175 Southridge Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /30

      Est $643,308 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Wesley Way, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      82 Wesley Way, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

  • /36

    $235,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    320 Maple Ridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,675

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Bennett Coldwell Banker Heritage

    320 Maple Ridge Dr, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /58

      Est $494,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3632 S Beechgrove Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3632 S Beechgrove Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Akers Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    302 Lorish Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,340

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    302 Lorish Ave, Wilmington, OH 45177
    • /24

      Est $398,382 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Mitchell Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      75 Mitchell Rd, Wilmington, OH 45177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home