7,861

Properties in ZIP Code 27896

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $315,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Hermitage Rd NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1809 Hermitage Rd NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Harper Chesson Realty

    • /4

      Est $227,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Forest Hills Rd NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      305 Forest Hills Rd NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Adams First Wilson Properties

    • /14

      Est $245,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1918 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Evans First Wilson Properties

    • /41

      Est $335,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Sierra Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1912 Sierra Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Williamson eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /19

      Est $286,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1924 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Narron eXp Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $256,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1902 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Chesson Chesson Realty

    • /18

      Est $290,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1908 Canal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alys Pearse Dogwood Properties

    • /40

      Est $319,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Courtland Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1112 Courtland Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lineberger Team Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $321,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Courtland Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1108 Courtland Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Williamson Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $339,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Courtland Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1200 Courtland Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Chesson eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /39

      Est $556,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Brookside Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1107 Brookside Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lafan Forbes The Forbes Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $428,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Westbrook Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1900 Westbrook Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Hardister Chesson Realty

    • /32

      Est $348,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Westbrook Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1706 Westbrook Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lyndon Our Town Properties Inc.

    • /61

      Est $417,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      901 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Reason Our Town Properties Inc.

    • /22

      Est $328,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      902 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Pittman United Real Estate Tri-County

    • /24

      Est $339,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      904 Cardinal Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Worrell EXP Realty LLC - C

    • /33

      Est $493,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Windemere Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1116 Windemere Dr NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Speziale First Wilson Properties

    • /18

      Est $329,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Peachtree Place NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1108 Peachtree Place NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Eatmon Our Town Properties Inc.

    • /16

      Est $328,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Windemere Place NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1202 Windemere Place NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ellis Chesson Realty

    • /37

      Est $429,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Laurel Ln NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1114 Laurel Ln NW, Wilson, NC 27896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnson Bissette First Wilson Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home