1,413

Recently Sold Winchester, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 30864 Pony Express Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $620,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    30864 Pony Express Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,852

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Bracco First Team Real Estate

    30864 Pony Express Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 36453 Rotterdam St, Winchester, CA 92596

    $530,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    36453 Rotterdam St, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,826

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Foster TRUST PROPERTIES USA, INC

    36453 Rotterdam St, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29339 Opal Skye Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    $666,671 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    29339 Opal Skye Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    29339 Opal Skye Way, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31956 Via Del Paso, Winchester, CA 92596

    $710,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    31956 Via Del Paso, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,674

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tomlinson First Team Real Estate

    31956 Via Del Paso, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 601 N Kirby St Unit 25, Hemet, CA 92545

    $45,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    601 N Kirby St Unit 25, Hemet, CA 92545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Treadwell Brubaker Culton R.E. & Dev.

    601 N Kirby St Unit 25, Hemet, CA 92545
  • 30443 Dart Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    $559,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    30443 Dart Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Xanthakis D R Horton America's Builder

    30443 Dart Ct, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 30631 Corte Avila, Winchester, CA 92596

    $750,490 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    30631 Corte Avila, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,493

    D.R. Horton La Ventana

    30631 Corte Avila, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 5001 W Florida Ave Unit 665, Hemet, CA 92545

    $40,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5001 W Florida Ave Unit 665, Hemet, CA 92545

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Witten Exit Alliance Realty

    5001 W Florida Ave Unit 665, Hemet, CA 92545
  • 34495 Agave Dr Unit 34109, Winchester, CA 92596

    $500,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    34495 Agave Dr Unit 34109, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Myatt Century 21 Masters

    34495 Agave Dr Unit 34109, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 33117 Lirac Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $744,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    33117 Lirac Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

    Current Estimated Value $745,670

    Last Listing Agent Marcel Hensley KW Temecula

    33117 Lirac Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /13

    $753,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    34053 Pink Place, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,272

    Taylor Morrison Viola at Siena

    34053 Pink Place, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 34093 Harcourt Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $745,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    34093 Harcourt Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,775

    Last Listing Agent Noosheen Detches Jason Mitchell R. E. Calif

    34093 Harcourt Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /11

    $484,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    29178 Victoria Beach Blvd, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,668

    Taylor Morrison Courts

    29178 Victoria Beach Blvd, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31294 Autumn Blaze Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $659,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    31294 Autumn Blaze Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,924

    D.R. Horton Juniper at Canterwood

    31294 Autumn Blaze Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30576 Corte Hermosa, Winchester, CA 92596

    $619,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    30576 Corte Hermosa, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

30576 Corte Hermosa, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /5

    $587,455 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    29079 Laramie Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,804

    29079 Laramie Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /27

    $595,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    32202 Najar Ln, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,393

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hancock Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    32202 Najar Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
  • 32118 Clear Springs Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $715,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    32118 Clear Springs Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,806

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Tapia Keller Williams Empire Estates

    32118 Clear Springs Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /19

    $588,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    31482 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunstone - Indigo

    31482 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30563 Via Del Cielo, Winchester, CA 92596

    $619,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    30563 Via Del Cielo, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,757

    D.R. Horton La Ventana

    30563 Via Del Cielo, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30538 Via Del Cielo, Winchester, CA 92596

    $622,990 Sold May 05, 2026

    30538 Via Del Cielo, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,333

    D.R. Horton La Ventana

    30538 Via Del Cielo, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29168 Cahill Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    $659,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    29168 Cahill Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,234

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ramirez Murrieta Pacific Real Estate

    29168 Cahill Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30805 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    $524,990 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    30805 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    30805 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596
  • /19

    $524,790 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    31440 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Sunstone - Indigo

    31440 Lolite Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29227 Opal Skye Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    $564,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    29227 Opal Skye Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Osborne First Team Real Estate

    29227 Opal Skye Way, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /2

    $449,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    32837 Manhattan Ave, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Towns

    32837 Manhattan Ave, Menifee, CA 92596
  • /2

    $617,616 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    29562 Oakley Ct Unit LOT 67, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,228

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    29562 Oakley Ct Unit LOT 67, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30816 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    $529,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    30816 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

    30816 Viper Ct, Menifee, CA 92596
  • /12

    $567,870 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    29280 Victoria Beach Blvd, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,240

    Taylor Morrison Courts

    29280 Victoria Beach Blvd, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30740 Malibu Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    $559,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30740 Malibu Dr, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,722

    30740 Malibu Dr, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31856 Iron Trail Rd W, Winchester, CA 92596

    $666,024 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    31856 Iron Trail Rd W, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,505

31856 Iron Trail Rd W, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31202 Amsterdam Rd, Winchester, CA 92596

    $650,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    31202 Amsterdam Rd, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,800

    Last Listing Agent Dick Rainey Rainey Realty

    31202 Amsterdam Rd, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 30723 Draco Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    $519,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    30723 Draco Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    30723 Draco Dr, Menifee, CA 92596
  • /6

    $579,990 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    30572 Paul Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,157

    Beazer Homes Acadia

    30572 Paul Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 29310 Wyatt Earp Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    $610,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    29310 Wyatt Earp Way, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,992

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH HINSON LPT Realty Inc.

    29310 Wyatt Earp Way, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31190 Linden Flower Rd, Winchester, CA 92596

    $650,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    31190 Linden Flower Rd, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,557

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bringas SimpliHOM

    31190 Linden Flower Rd, Winchester, CA 92596
  • /12

    $575,870 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    29286 Victoria Beach Blvd, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,900

    Taylor Morrison Courts

    29286 Victoria Beach Blvd, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 32623 Patita Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    $699,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    32623 Patita Ln, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Domnick Trani KW Temecula

    32623 Patita Ln, Winchester, CA 92596
  • 31432 Burflower Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    $632,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    31432 Burflower Dr, Menifee, CA 92596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,667

    D.R. Horton Juniper at Canterwood

    31432 Burflower Dr, Menifee, CA 92596
  • 31110 Calle Sagres, Winchester, CA 92596

    $750,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    31110 Calle Sagres, Winchester, CA 92596

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,861

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perciful SoCal Realtors & Associates

    31110 Calle Sagres, Winchester, CA 92596

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home