1,311

Recently Sold Winchester, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $469,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    152 Burnt Church Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,344

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Spangler Spangler Real Estate

    152 Burnt Church Rd, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2112 Harvest Dr, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,531

    Last Listing Agent Charles Witt Nova Home Hunters Realty

    2112 Harvest Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    115 Tanglewood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,807

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hunter ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    115 Tanglewood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /60

    $356,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    859 Brush Creek Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Pangle Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    859 Brush Creek Rd, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /47

    $442,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    106 Foxglove Dr, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,918

    Last Listing Agent Matt Baer MarketPlace REALTY

    106 Foxglove Dr, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /66

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5321 Middle Rd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,352

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hunter ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    5321 Middle Rd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    945 Allen Dr, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,423

    Last Listing Agent Barton Chasler Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    945 Allen Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /50

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    107 Okeefe Dr, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,657

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Butler Samson Properties

    107 Okeefe Dr, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /37

    $597,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    129 Mascouten St, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Retreat at Winding Creek - Single Family

    129 Mascouten St, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    119 Artillery Rd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,028

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bingham Realty ONE Group Capital

    119 Artillery Rd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /35

    $403,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    277 McDonald Rd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,334

    Last Listing Agent christine ruffner Morris & Co. Realty, LLC

    277 McDonald Rd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /47

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    418 Circle Dr, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,075

    Last Listing Agent Heloisa Amar Samson Properties

    418 Circle Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /53

    $550,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    874 Carpers Valley Rd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,011

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Boppe Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    874 Carpers Valley Rd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /39

    $629,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    124 Harvest Ridge Dr, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,652

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Crosby Samson Properties

    124 Harvest Ridge Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /49

    $489,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    110 Carter Place, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,418

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Cruz Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    110 Carter Place, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /2

    $1,305,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2277 Indian Hollow Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,422

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shebest Coldwell Banker Realty

    2277 Indian Hollow Rd, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    119 Stonedown Ln, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,260

    Last Listing Agent Jon Fleming Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    119 Stonedown Ln, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    125 Cherokee Trail, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,770

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chaudhry Samson Properties

    125 Cherokee Trail, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /23

    $489,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    108 Manasquan Way, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Retreat at Winding Creek - Single Family

    108 Manasquan Way, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /43

    $599,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    107 Mascouten St, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Retreat at Winding Creek - Single Family

    107 Mascouten St, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3253 Front Royal Pike, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,651

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sprague Samson Properties

    3253 Front Royal Pike, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /70

    $661,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    113 Pangborne Ct, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,634

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ryall Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    113 Pangborne Ct, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /61

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1380 Magruder Ct, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,937

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Wolk ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    1380 Magruder Ct, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /93

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    430 Saddleback Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,321

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    430 Saddleback Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /47

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    312 Bryarly Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,075

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mullins ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    312 Bryarly Rd, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /10

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Oak Ridge Ln Unit VAFV2035504, Winchester, VA 22602

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $169,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Abderrazzaq Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    0 Oak Ridge Ln Unit VAFV2035504, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /37

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    103 Derrynan Ct, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,469

    Last Listing Agent Jason Beaton Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

    103 Derrynan Ct, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    790 McDonald Rd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,816

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Fowler Samson Properties

    790 McDonald Rd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /59

    $700,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    267 Masterpiece Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,506

    Last Listing Agent M. Kelly Walker RE/MAX Roots

    267 Masterpiece Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    214 Cavalry Dr, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,081

    Last Listing Agent Cara Wilkins MarketPlace REALTY

    214 Cavalry Dr, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /45

    $409,990

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    174 Munsee Cir, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,050

    D.R. Horton Retreat at Winding Creek - Townhomes

    174 Munsee Cir, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /35

    $359,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    430 Virginia Ave, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,587

    Last Listing Agent Brian Menish Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    430 Virginia Ave, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /47

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    134 Omps Dr, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,887

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Webber Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    134 Omps Dr, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    102 Abrams Pointe Blvd, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,263

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Pack RE/MAX Roots

    102 Abrams Pointe Blvd, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /49

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    101 Morgan St, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,966

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Mezzatesta Colony Realty

    101 Morgan St, Winchester, VA 22601
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    101 Rosewood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,182

    Last Listing Agent RoxAnn Grimes RE/MAX Roots

    101 Rosewood Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /24

    $482,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    110 Manasquan Way, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Sears D R Horton Realty of Virginia LLC

    110 Manasquan Way, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /39

    $541,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    104 Wagtail Ln, Winchester, VA 22603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    104 Wagtail Ln, Winchester, VA 22603
  • /5

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    203 Eastside Ln, Winchester, VA 22602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,880

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bauer Coldwell Banker Premier

    203 Eastside Ln, Winchester, VA 22602
  • /28

    $326,400

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2967 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Winchester, VA 22601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,870

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fox NextHome Realty Select

    2967 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Winchester, VA 22601

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home