5,121

Homes in ZIP Code 15963

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $123,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 7th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      413 7th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Raymore SPEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /20

      Est $110,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 6th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      303 6th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /2

      Est $70,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      300 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Speicher SPEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /4

      Est $59,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      617 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hutchison CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /40

      Est $201,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Grove Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1101 Grove Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany N Debias KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $209,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Old Park Rd, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1015 Old Park Rd, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Quenna Smith PERRY WELLINGTON REALTY

    • /29

      Est $115,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Park Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      903 Park Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $152,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 9th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      803 9th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,200
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $135,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      407 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,820
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $119,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $135,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      411 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Meagher RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /38

      Est $179,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      405 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Colvin & Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /2

      Est $106,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      512 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /2

      Est $105,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      612 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /19

      Est $124,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 6th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      411 6th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandra King CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /17

      Est $86,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 6th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      405 6th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $126,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      411 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,900
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gallagher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $82,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      407 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ashbrook AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE APP & MGMT

    • /2

      Est $57,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 5th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

• /21

      Est $216,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Dark Shade Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      144 Dark Shade Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bullington Central PA Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /20

      Est $146,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Louella Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Louella Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Moskal KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $164,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Spruce St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      97 Spruce St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 16, 2018

• /17

      Est $125,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Dobson St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      325 Dobson St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,114
      • May 15, 2017

• /57

      Est $142,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3608 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $148,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Spruce St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      307 Spruce St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Blough CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /34

      Est $109,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Spruce St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      313 Spruce St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 09, 2019

• /2

      Est $129,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3705 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Torok RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $101,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3437 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

• /2

      Est $113,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3429 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,127% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,250
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shaulis BHHS Preferred Somerset

    • /42

      Est $186,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Shady Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      623 Shady Ln, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $106,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Sunny Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      625 Sunny Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shaulis BHHS Preferred Somerset

    • /45

      Est $186,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3123 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $112,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3006 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,751
      • Jan 13, 2012

• /18

      Est $127,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3001 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Feb 28, 2020

• /22

      Est $157,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Fern Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1615 Fern Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,950
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $223,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Fern Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1720 Fern Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $124,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Poplar St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      917 Poplar St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doug Oakley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /6

      Est $224,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Arrow Rd, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1612 Arrow Rd, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 588% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,600
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $529,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Basin Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 1950
      710 Basin Dr, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,664% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000