$107,000
505 1st St, Windber, PA 15963
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,132 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $50/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Beth Reina COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY
505 1st St, Windber, PA 15963$107,000
505 1st St, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
505 1st St, Windber, PA 15963Est $131,458
1105 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY
$157,292
213 Mine 42 Rd, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,728
Last Listing Agent Nileleen Tokarcik CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.
213 Mine 42 Rd, Windber, PA 15963Est $107,084
700 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ian Banks RE/MAX
$75,000
623 Horner St, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $75,135
Last Listing Agent Fran Pletcher KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
623 Horner St, Windber, PA 15963Est $133,864
1307 Jackson Ave, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christie Smick 814 Realty Group Inc.
$95,000
211 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $102,476
Last Listing Agent Kyle Elko REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK JOHNSTOWN
211 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963Est $127,288
312 12th St, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Eash REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK SOMERSET
$105,000
198 Pomroys Dr, Windber, PA 15963
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $108,967
Last Listing Agent Don Colvin & Erin Colvin RE/MAX POWER Associates
198 Pomroys Dr, Windber, PA 15963Est $100,040