4,892

Windber, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $123,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1804 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hutchison CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $94,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      607 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $89,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      605 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $129,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1800 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $85,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1906 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,300
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $132,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 20th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 20th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $161,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Hillside Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1715 Hillside Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ashbrook AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE APP & MGMT

    • /31

      Est $171,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Hillside Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1904 Hillside Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $179,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Baumgardner Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1707 Baumgardner Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $244,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Catherine Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1907 Catherine Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Blough CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /21

      Est $184,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Baumgardner Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1710 Baumgardner Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Werner CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /17

      Est $47,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      719 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

• /25

      Est $67,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      534 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,850
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Boozer Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /2

      Est $46,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      608 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Green CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /16

      Est $56,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1011 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dugan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /12

      Est $56,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      919 17th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Mar 23, 2020

• /24

      Est $51,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,125
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Yarnick-Louder RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $88,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $78,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 Railroad St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zakuciya KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $171,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 13th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      813 13th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wian KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $145,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 12th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      708 12th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris CENTURY 21 ALL SERVICE, INC.

    • /23

      Est $81,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1405 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zamias RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $87,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1301 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Bob Colvin Team RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $226,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 15th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      602 15th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,050
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janice McIlwain COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $175,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1308 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael D Zamias KW NORTH PITTSBURGH REALTY

    • /20

      Est $167,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1400 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,294
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rauch-Howard RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /39

      Est $176,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1006 Cambria Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Murphy RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /16

      Est $128,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1007 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Hanley RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $106,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1005 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Stringent PERRY WELLINGTON HOLLIDAYSBURG

    • /39

      Est $79,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      911 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Leventry KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $105,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      905 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,400
      • Feb 26, 2021

• /15

      Est $115,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 9th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      505 9th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Presser KW EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE

    • /41

      Est $117,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1300 Somerset Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Elko RE/MAX POWER Associates

    • /20

      Est $86,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 7th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      414 7th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

• /6

      Est $114,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      716 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 542% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,900
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $134,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      910 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,021% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

• /2

      Est $109,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      914 Graham Ave, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $140,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 11th St, Windber, PA 15963

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      415 11th St, Windber, PA 15963

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gavin Colvin RE/MAX