9,420

Properties in ZIP Code 04062

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $1,084,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      151 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Dickhaut IV Landmark Realty

    • /23

      Est $479,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kennard Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Kennard Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morrissette Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /63

      Est $602,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Prosperity Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Prosperity Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nottonson Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,547,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Indian Cove Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Indian Cove Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Young Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /44

      Est $2,097,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nantucket Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Nantucket Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,070,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $411,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      55 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $392,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lamb St, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Lamb St, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Barr Landing Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $421,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Saleeby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $499,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Northwood Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Domagala RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $384,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oak Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Oak Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean-Marie Caterina North Star Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,017,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      58 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $704,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Clairmont Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois O'Connor Sunset Lakes Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $540,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Loon Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Loon Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Landry Benchmark Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $652,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Loon Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Loon Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Desmond Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $878,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ladyslipper Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 Ladyslipper Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lorraine Maine Real Estate Agency

    • /74

      Est $1,926,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Brown Cove Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      92 Brown Cove Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $833,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nelson Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Nelson Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Chasse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /54

      Est $413,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Grassington Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Grassington Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /95

      Est $851,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Gin Mill Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Gin Mill Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Marston RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $350,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raylene Estabrook Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $363,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      129 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Holmes Cumberland County Realty

    • /35

      Est $382,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      137 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Raby Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /27

      Est $348,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      43 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Anderson Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $480,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      58 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /49

      Est $507,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hatcher Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $468,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8 Emerson Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dona Pfeffer Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /45

      Est $487,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brookhaven Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32 Brookhaven Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Becvar Realty ONE Group - Compass

    • /21

      Est $423,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Arcadia Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Arcadia Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Nolan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /33

      Est $486,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Arcadia Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Arcadia Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Andrews Spectrum Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $432,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gromble Way, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Gromble Way, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Myer Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /56

      Est $530,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gromble Way, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Gromble Way, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lorraine Maine Real Estate Agency

    • /36

      Est $418,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Peavey Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Peavey Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Guerrette RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $447,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Peavey Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Peavey Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morrill Maine Home Connection

    • /50

      Est $386,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Pope Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      407 Pope Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $383,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Pope Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      409 Pope Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salovitch Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $454,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Ward Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      93 Ward Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $526,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Roosevelt Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      513 Roosevelt Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $575,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Hall Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      73 Hall Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cori Shaw Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /50

      Est $654,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Windham Center Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      235 Windham Center Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /23

      Est $244,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Easy Way, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Easy Way, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home