4,917

Properties in ZIP Code 04039

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $336,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Summit Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      37 Summit Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cudworth Lakeside Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $499,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      64 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tufts Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $521,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bluff Cir, New Gloucester, ME 04260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Bluff Cir, New Gloucester, ME 04260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $535,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Frog Pond Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Frog Pond Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Gushee Bean Group

    • /30

      Est $542,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      39 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /120

      Est $539,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Austin Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $421,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $411,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sunset View St, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Sunset View St, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Larochelle Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /64

      Est $758,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      273 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /38

      Est $2,294,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /74

      Est $780,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      74 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /79

      Est $1,142,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      80 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $681,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Qualey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      83 Qualey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wendland Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $483,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Qualey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      59 Qualey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cooney Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $664,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Qualey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      53 Qualey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sosnowski Maine Home Connection

    • /60

      Est $1,549,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Lake Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      85 Lake Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mitchell Keller Williams Realty

    • /64

      Est $955,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Harrison Home At Last Realty

    • /38

      Est $502,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Marsden Bean Group

    • /34

      Est $1,327,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      60 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Kiely Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $566,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1975
      105 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Webber Realty of Maine

    • /15

      Est $321,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      149 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Hooper Blue Lobster Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $456,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spiro Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Spiro Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $376,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Weymouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      177 Weymouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Drumtra Ray Landing Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $442,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Weymouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      200 Weymouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Croteau A Team Realty

    • /23

      Est $416,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pine Cove Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3 Pine Cove Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Herrick Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /53

      Est $384,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      283 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fleck Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $457,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Raymond Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 N Raymond Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Segal The Atlantic Real Estate Network

    • /16

      Est $355,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tims Run, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Tims Run, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pratte Meservier & Associates

    • /44

      Est $451,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Spruce Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Spruce Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian DuBois Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $343,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Liberty Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Liberty Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Drumtra Ray Landing Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Gray Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      106 W Gray Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hatcher Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $307,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mcconkey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Mcconkey Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkingham Cottage & Co Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $426,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      151 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Hunt Regency Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $415,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Moose Crossing, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Moose Crossing, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Richter Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $535,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Valley High Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Valley High Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Burnell Realty ONE Group - Compass

    • /30

      Est $556,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blackthorne Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Blackthorne Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,400
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Miller Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $435,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      252 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cartmell Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $375,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      253 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /29

      Est $574,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      285 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $601,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      295 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home