4,917

Properties in ZIP Code 04039

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      28A Wild Acres Rd Unit A, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28A Wild Acres Rd Unit A, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,800
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cash Wiseman Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6-2 Old Elder Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Lot 6-2 Old Elder Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate

    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Morgan Meadows Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9 Morgan Meadows Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Robbins Samantha Mckague Real Broker

    • /32

      Est $743,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lake Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      63 Lake Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /26

      Est $445,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chelsey Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9 Chelsey Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Graiver Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      M72L40-32 Dutton Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      M72L40-32 Dutton Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shedlarski Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Callaway Dr Unit 25B, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      25 Callaway Dr Unit 25B, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Robedee Excellence Realty

    • /78

      Est $1,722,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      309 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $552,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sashas Way, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 Sashas Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Axelsen North Point Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Turnpike Acres, Gray, ME 04039

      Lot 1 Turnpike Acres, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Davis Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $599,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Orchard Rd, Cumberland, ME 04021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      92 Orchard Rd, Cumberland, ME 04021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Shaker Rd Unit 31, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      127 Shaker Rd Unit 31, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Linnell Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      21-02 Weymouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      21-02 Weymouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /79

      Est $688,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 & 187 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      186 & 187 Birchwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sheehan Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      M59L36-24 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      M59L36-24 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Lot 6 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Locke Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Perennial Dr, North Yarmouth, ME 04097

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Perennial Dr, North Yarmouth, ME 04097

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $286,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mill Brook Rd Unit A, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Mill Brook Rd Unit A, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Callaway Dr Unit 5B, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5 Callaway Dr Unit 5B, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Caporossi Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Map51,24 2 Rod Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Map51,24 2 Rod Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Patrick Whitetail Property Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Map58Lot31 Hunts Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Map58Lot31 Hunts Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Shaker Rd Unit 8, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      127 Shaker Rd Unit 8, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mitchell Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /10

      Est $756,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Firefly Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Firefly Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Chasse Portside Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Est $583,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jenny Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Jenny Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 41-20-1 Verrill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      73 41-20-1 Verrill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Carver Legendary Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $579,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Juniper Ln Unit A/B, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9 Juniper Ln Unit A/B, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Charlotte Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Chelsey Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      TBD Chelsey Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bourassa Maine Real Estate Co

    • /18

      Est $606,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wrangler Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Wrangler Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $534,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lewiston Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Lewiston Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Manley Landing Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $456,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chelsey Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Chelsey Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Bean Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3-10B Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Lot 3-10B Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Lemieux Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /16

      Est $486,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cambell Shore Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1983
      19 Cambell Shore Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /83

      Est $1,321,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Perennial Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17 Perennial Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Bean Group

    • /14

      Est $827,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      346 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Matthews Summit Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morgan Meadows Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      0 Morgan Meadows Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Mallar Maine Source Realty

    • /83

      Est $662,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Yeager Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2 Yeager Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AmyBeth Brochu-Krikken Rockstar Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Jonah Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Lot 1 Jonah Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pratte Meservier & Associates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Whitney Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      23 Whitney Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Maksut RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Jonah Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Lot 2 Jonah Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pratte Meservier & Associates

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home