4,917

Properties in ZIP Code 04039

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $560,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dutton Hill, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Dutton Hill, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $559,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Taylor Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Taylor Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Bean Group

    • /36

      Est $426,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Texaco Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Texaco Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McKillop Maine Real Estate Co

    • /30

      Est $234,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Portland Rd Unit 11, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      378 Portland Rd Unit 11, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Small Landmark Realty

    • /41

      Est $651,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /80

      Est $831,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      143 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $384,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      54 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $432,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      42 Depot Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Buthy EXP Realty

    • /9

      Est $512,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /90

      Est $1,152,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Passage Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Passage Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Est $472,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      181 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Croce Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,545,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Still Ridge, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      62 Still Ridge, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,484,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan FitzGerald Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $498,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      180 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Conroy Portside Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $472,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Doughty Farm Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31 Doughty Farm Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gerrity Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /21

      Est $433,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hyde Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Hyde Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Leland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $513,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Summit Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Summit Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Saxby Keller Williams Realty

    • /59

      Est $477,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      197 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $297,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1841
      221 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bingman Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 High Point Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      34 High Point Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,100
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /59

      Est $452,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Upper Marginal Way, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Upper Marginal Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sullivan Five Star Realty

    • /25

      Est $468,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Summit Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Summit Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /90

      Est $543,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kindred Meadow Way, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Kindred Meadow Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Delamater Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $336,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Davis Landing Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $509,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Partridge Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Partridge Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Skrabalak Bean Group

    • /32

      Est $508,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Partridge Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13 Partridge Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kelley Realty ONE Group - Compass

    • /51

      Est $401,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      72 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brackett EXP Realty

    • /51

      Est $662,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodcock Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Woodcock Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johndro Androvise Realty

    • /45

      Est $506,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      86 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Mckenzie Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $423,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Upper Marginal Way, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Upper Marginal Way, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Dubois Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $488,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Dutton Hill, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      159 Dutton Hill, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /63

      Est $648,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      216 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fitzsimons Portside Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $508,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      130 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salovitch Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $510,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      224 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /34

      Est $437,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      317 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Souza American Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $512,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Dutton Hill, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      175 Dutton Hill, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Parks EXP Realty

    • /22

      Est $390,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      219 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Harris Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $423,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      201 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Charest Meservier & Associates

    • /59

      Est $435,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      279 Mayall Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Walker Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $458,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      60 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Matthews Tidal Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $678,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Presidential Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Presidential Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Verrill Verrill Real Estate, Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home