4,917

Properties in ZIP Code 04039

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $763,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cyr EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $436,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      61 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Weese-Dyer Welcome Home Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $514,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Totten Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Totten Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,207
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pratte Hearth & Key Realty

    • /44

      Est $636,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lawrence Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Lawrence Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kent Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /74

      Est $554,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 W Gray Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      367 W Gray Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $499,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spring Ridge Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Spring Ridge Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Sterling Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Libby Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Libby Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Griffeth Landing Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $668,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ashley Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Ashley Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $366,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dons Run, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Dons Run, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lord Landing Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $457,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fran Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      44 Fran Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan McShane Redfin Corporation

    • /33

      Est $464,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cambell Shore Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Cambell Shore Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /86

      Est $492,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Gray Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      306 W Gray Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dunham Tim Dunham Realty

    • /40

      Est $379,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Audet Greater Portland Realty

    • /39

      Est $414,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,101
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Stevenson Landing Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $540,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Austin Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $373,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Lindan Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Paladino RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $665,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Charlonate Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Charlonate Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hatcher Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $405,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Outback Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Outback Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kaplan Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $437,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Berry North Point Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $445,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Conroy Portside Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $552,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Hemlock Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Getty Getty Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /33

      Est $451,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      418 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Dow Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $530,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Autumn Crossing, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Autumn Crossing, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /73

      Est $590,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shedlarski Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /120

      Est $758,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Ambrose Cir, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bergeron Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /88

      Est $720,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /60

      Est $625,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      65 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Caruso Maine Source Realty

    • /31

      Est $498,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 May Meadow Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Pierce Meservier & Associates

    • /35

      Est $516,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pumpkin Hill Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Pumpkin Hill Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Trask Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $400,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Raymond Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      240 N Raymond Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $468,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Egypt Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      82 Egypt Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Bean Group

    • /54

      Est $488,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Lemieux Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      332 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Addison Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4 Addison Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ludka Maine Realty 2000

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Karen Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Karen Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brit Vitalius Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Larrabee Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      0 Larrabee Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morrison Morrison Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $709,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Boulder Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      107 Mayberry Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Shaker Rd Unit 25, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 Shaker Rd Unit 25, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Harris The Maine Real Estate Experience

    • /36

      Est $269,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mill Brook Rd Unit B, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Mill Brook Rd Unit B, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corki Gray Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home