9,819

Homes in ZIP Code 04062

Section Image
  • /35

    $486,750

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    19 Twoey Dr, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,799

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    19 Twoey Dr, Windham, ME 04062
    • /20

      Est $339,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Amber Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23 Amber Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Davis Real Broker

  • /30

    $424,999

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    46 Conifer Dr, Windham, ME 04062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Holman Century 21 North East

    46 Conifer Dr, Windham, ME 04062
    • /29

      Est $236,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Amber Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Amber Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Queen II RE/MAX

  • /46

    $965,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    132 Mineral Spring Rd Unit 1, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Costello Keller Williams Realty

    132 Mineral Spring Rd Unit 1, Windham, ME 04062
    • /62

      Est $716,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Swan Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      45 Swan Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Haskell Patty Haskell North Star Realty

  • /64

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    514 Gray Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,647

    Last Listing Agent Peter Forbes Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    514 Gray Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /33

      Est $377,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Vista Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      98 Vista Dr, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nottonson Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $726,300

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    139 Vista Dr, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Noonan Allied Real Estate

    139 Vista Dr, Windham, ME 04062
    • /49

      Est $1,201,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Leighton Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9 Leighton Ln, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Preston Robison Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $655,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    29 Laskey Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,653

    Last Listing Agent Greg Robert Coldwell Banker Realty

    29 Laskey Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /42

      Est $566,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Haven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      65 Haven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul McKee Keller Williams Realty

  • /10

    $79,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    23 Lamplighter Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Noonan Allied Real Estate

    23 Lamplighter Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /32

      Est $560,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cresthaven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10 Cresthaven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore Dream Home Realty LLC

  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    23 Land of Nod Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,726

    Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    23 Land of Nod Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /56

      Est $614,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cresthaven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Cresthaven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edith Fontai Maureen Zemrak Locations Real Estate Group LLC

  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    34 Smith Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,570

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fearon A Team Realty

    34 Smith Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /45

      Est $542,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cresthaven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Cresthaven Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Krouse EXP Realty

  • /58

    $742,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8 Overlook Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,059

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dimick Century 21 First Choice Realty

    8 Overlook Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /35

      Est $499,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reynolds Dream Home Realty LLC

  • /42

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13 Meredith Dr, Windham, ME 04062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,207

    Last Listing Agent Elena Barnes Landing Real Estate

    13 Meredith Dr, Windham, ME 04062
    • /36

      Est $615,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 Mineral Spring Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Brochu Cameron Prestige LLC

  • /4

    $79,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    37 Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $257,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $197,332

    Last Listing Agent Carly Chasse Portside Real Estate Group

    37 Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /24

      Est $428,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ledge Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Ledge Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Napolitano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /56

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7 Revolution Dr, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,158

7 Revolution Dr, Windham, ME 04062
    • /63

      Est $487,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Dutton Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Dutton Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,400
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan McShane Redfin Corporation

  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    389 Gray Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,575

    Last Listing Agent Monique Viol Jamie Sparta Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC

    389 Gray Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /34

      Est $535,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Frog Pond Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Frog Pond Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Gushee Bean Group

  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    92 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    92 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /57

      Est $564,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Belanger Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Belanger Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Simon Landing Real Estate

  • /24

    $1,060,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    235 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,273

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Summers Keller Williams Realty

    235 Mount Hunger Shore Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /29

      Est $387,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Belanger Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Belanger Ave, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cyr Landing Real Estate

  • /47

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15 Overlook Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,529

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Young Maine Real Estate Experts

    15 Overlook Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /38

      Est $422,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      329 Tandberg Trail, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

  • /45

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5 Long Lane Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,051

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rawls Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    5 Long Lane Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /15

      Est $450,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lincoln Cir, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 Lincoln Cir, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dugans Allied Real Estate

  • /79

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9 Strawberry Ln, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,019

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brooke Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    9 Strawberry Ln, Windham, ME 04062
    • /37

      Est $399,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      231 Varney Mill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gena Lamontagne Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /30

    $321,100

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    107 Harvest Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,542

    Last Listing Agent Justin Robbins Excellence Realty

    107 Harvest Hill Rd, Windham, ME 04062
    • /5

      Est $391,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Falmouth Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1967
      421 Falmouth Rd, Windham, ME 04062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Webber Coyne Webber Real Estate Associates, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home