6,446

Properties in ZIP Code 03087

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $583,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bristol Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Bristol Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Goddu Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /30

      Est $606,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Rockingham Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      124 Rockingham Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Paddock Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /12

      Est $341,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hunt Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Hunt Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Giakoumakis Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /40

      Est $818,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Governor Dinsmore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Governor Dinsmore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Coco BHHS Verani Salem

    • /40

      Est $1,148,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ludlow Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9 Ludlow Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sullivan Better Living Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,554,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ludlow Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Ludlow Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,220,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Edinburgh Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Edinburgh Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,113,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Overton Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      59 Overton Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,119,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Overton Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Overton Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Powell Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /40

      Est $1,658,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dunraven Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Dunraven Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fitzgerald Fitzgerald Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,330,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dunraven Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Dunraven Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara McNeal RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /40

      Est $1,160,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Searles Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      82 Searles Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /39

      Est $967,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mockingbird Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Mockingbird Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Laarhoven Bobbyvan Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,155,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Netherwood Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Netherwood Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Redmond BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /31

      Est $833,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hancock Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Hancock Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary-jo Driggers Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Governor Dinsmore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      58 Governor Dinsmore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dowd Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /32

      Est $777,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Morrison Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      52 Morrison Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richmond Dawson Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $816,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Morrison Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Morrison Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Molina Realty ONE Group NEST

    • /27

      Est $996,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jackman Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37 Jackman Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Tabassi Team RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,025,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jackman Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Jackman Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hubbard The Real Estate Hub, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,483,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jackman Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27 Jackman Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mcalpine BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $748,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Londonderry Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Londonderry Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Smith Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /38

      Est $726,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 E Nashua Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      53 E Nashua Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara McNeal RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /35

      Est $1,002,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coachman Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Coachman Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Dinsmore Coldwell Banker Dinsmore Associates

    • /40

      Est $992,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Country Village Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Country Village Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Redmond BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /37

      Est $745,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 N Lowell Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      81 N Lowell Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pantaleo DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,061,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /40

      Est $1,112,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Coles RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $944,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara McNeal RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /38

      Est $878,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $956,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $927,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $697,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Londonderry Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Londonderry Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Messina Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Golfview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Golfview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /29

      Est $884,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Park St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Park St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /39

      Est $689,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Park St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Park St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Siri Wilbur Kamien BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /31

      Est $774,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Meetinghouse Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84 Meetinghouse Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $687,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Nashua Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45 Nashua Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deni Oven BHHS Verani Windham

    • /40

      Est $725,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Nashua Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33 Nashua Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $740,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blossom Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Blossom Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Ternullo Leading Edge Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home