217

Recently Sold Homes in 03087

Section Image
  • /46

    $515,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    53 Hickory Ln, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,547

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mcalpine BHHS Verani Londonderry

    53 Hickory Ln, Windham, NH 03087
  • /45

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10 Del Ray Dr Unit 10, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    10 Del Ray Dr Unit 10, Windham, NH 03087
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10 Roulston Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,264

    Last Listing Agent Laurie DesRochers Des Rochers Real Estate Professionals

    10 Roulston Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /60

    $2,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9 Floral St, Windham, NH 03087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,190,017

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Desrosiers Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    9 Floral St, Windham, NH 03087
  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    210 Range Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,685

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hernandez Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    210 Range Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /51

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12 Oriole Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,682

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lemay BHHS Verani Salem

    12 Oriole Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /46

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7 Cypress Ln Unit 5, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alie Broom Compass New England, LLC

    7 Cypress Ln Unit 5, Windham, NH 03087
  • /53

    $1,075,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10 Bear Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,673

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dowd Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    10 Bear Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /60

    $1,975,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    19 Cardiff Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,172

    Last Listing Agent Shannon DiPietro DiPietro Group Real Estate

    19 Cardiff Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /43

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    171 Londonderry Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,229

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lu RE/MAX Bentley's

    171 Londonderry Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /44

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17 Northland Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,188

17 Northland Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /35

    $808,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,998

17 Kent St, Windham, NH 03087
  • /10

    $895,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3 Kinsman Ln, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,345

    Last Listing Agent Shari Beique Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    3 Kinsman Ln, Windham, NH 03087
  • /51

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17 Cardiff Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,351

17 Cardiff Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /60

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    27 Settlers Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bosse EXP Realty

    27 Settlers Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /52

    $1,152,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    38 Kendall Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,623

    Last Listing Agent Philip Harasek Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    38 Kendall Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /60

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18 Nathan Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,198

    Last Listing Agent Alan Larrabee Alan Larrabee Realty Group

    18 Nathan Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /55

    $935,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    112 S Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jena Ducharme Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    112 S Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /60

    $2,000,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    63 Mammoth Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,835,000

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Balkan Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    63 Mammoth Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /37

    $402,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    74 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,453

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Roux EXP Realty

    74 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087
  • /49

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    46 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,431

46 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /55

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    63 Searles Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,105

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Jean Realty One Group Reliant

    63 Searles Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /7

    $890,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9 Kinsman Ln, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

9 Kinsman Ln, Windham, NH 03087
  • /2

    $1,680,745

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5 Highclere Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,997

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Flaven

    5 Highclere Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /59

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    30 Emerson Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,746

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    30 Emerson Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /8

    $869,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5 Madison Ln, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

5 Madison Ln, Windham, NH 03087
  • /3

    $517,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    28 Wynridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,440

    Last Listing Agent Diamond Estates Associates Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    28 Wynridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /37

    $406,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    64 Stacey Cir, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,969

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Ardizzoni Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    64 Stacey Cir, Windham, NH 03087
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4 Pine Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,352

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Letourneau BHHS Verani Nashua

    4 Pine Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /12

    $1,100,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15 Madison Ln, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,036

15 Madison Ln, Windham, NH 03087
  • /47

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3 Evergreen Way Unit End unit, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Peate Coldwell Banker Dinsmore Associates

    3 Evergreen Way Unit End unit, Windham, NH 03087
  • /55

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    45 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,213

    Last Listing Agent David Thorndike EXP Realty

    45 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /50

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    88 Marblehead Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,064

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    88 Marblehead Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    70 Governor Dinsmore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,658

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koulalis Redfin Corporation

    70 Governor Dinsmore Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10 Hadleigh Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,762

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Coufos Citylight Homes, LLC

    10 Hadleigh Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /42

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    29 Trails Edge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor O'Brien 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    29 Trails Edge Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    39 Goodhue Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marston Homequest Real Estate, LLC

    39 Goodhue Rd, Derry, NH 03038
  • /44

    $811,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    150 Kendall Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,337

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    150 Kendall Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /24

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1 Alpine Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,055

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Mackenzie Debbie Mackenzie Realty

    1 Alpine Rd, Windham, NH 03087
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17 Cole Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,502

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mancuso Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    17 Cole Rd, Windham, NH 03087

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home