6,446

Properties in ZIP Code 03087

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $453,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Curran RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $445,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cooper Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $454,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      37 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary-jo Driggers Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /16

      Est $434,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kane BHHS Verani Realty Methuen

    • /40

      Est $482,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Brookview Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rice RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $450,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      81 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /32

      Est $452,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      53 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cohen BHHS Verani Salem

    • /35

      Est $422,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rice RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $440,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle D'aoust BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /25

      Est $427,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $422,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grant Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /37

      Est $425,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /45

      Est $402,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Caruso Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $446,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      82 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tish Pacini Black Door Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $459,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Leone Pristine Homes Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $452,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Pleasant St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moore BHHS Verani Concord

    • /34

      Est $856,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bridle Bridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Bridle Bridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cox BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /41

      Est $489,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bridle Bridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19 Bridle Bridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Farrington RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,628,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Watkins BHHS Verani Wolfeboro

    • /40

      Est $1,136,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lakewood Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Lakewood Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siri Wilbur Kamien BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $2,189,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      38 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DiPietro DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $440,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Armstrong Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Armstrong Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Yennaco Peretz RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $407,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    • /42

      Est $675,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Larocque Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,290,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Burke BHHS Verani Meredith

    • /38

      Est $671,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /32

      Est $684,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Early Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /40

      Est $2,886,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /40

      Est $2,220,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Liffmann Keller Williams Realty Success

    • /41

      Est $470,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gardner Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Gardner Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $815,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fox St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2 Fox St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    • /53

      Est $961,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rocky Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      19 Rocky Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $839,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Harvest Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12 Harvest Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

    • /40

      Est $2,174,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sawtelle Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      31 Sawtelle Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Curran RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,011,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    • /13

      Est $449,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Short St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Short St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Giakoumakis Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /40

      Est $479,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron April RE/MAX Bentley's

    • /40

      Est $702,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 1st St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 1st St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $533,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank J. West West Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $264,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home