6,446

Properties in ZIP Code 03087

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $831,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      52 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,200
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Buckley BHHS Verani Salem

    • /36

      Est $1,048,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      46 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Polleck Scott Gregory Group

    • /57

      Est $752,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Rock Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27 Rock Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Baldridge Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /29

      Est $682,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Adams Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /24

      Est $806,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 Sharon Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pantaleo DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $915,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rock Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Rock Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Remillard LPT Realty

    • /40

      Est $799,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Meadow Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Giuffrida DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,113,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jefferson Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Jefferson Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siri Wilbur Kamien BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /36

      Est $941,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Washington Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Washington Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Mannetta Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $1,058,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Washington Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Washington Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Peters Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /43

      Est $2,363,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      76 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Maraghy Foundation Brokerage Group

    • /40

      Est $1,845,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      73 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DiPietro DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,736,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ryan Farm Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Ryan Farm Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler BHHS Verani Nashua

    • /40

      Est $1,785,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Timberlane Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Timberlane Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,786,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Oliveira DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $750,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sands William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /29

      Est $720,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $703,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Phelps Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    • /32

      Est $765,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $847,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Castle Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      131 Castle Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Waitt Homes of New Hampshire Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $641,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Patricia St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Patricia St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $737,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Moeckel Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Moeckel Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Padden Sue Padden Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $639,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rock Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Rock Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Vaillancourt Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /40

      Est $719,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Lowell Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      147 Lowell Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /40

      Est $715,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lori Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Lori Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Beauchemin RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $726,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tokanel Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Tokanel Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyne Harrison Legacy Properties Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $936,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Squire Armour Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Squire Armour Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Fultz-DeSouza BHHS Verani Windham

    • /40

      Est $1,512,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Settlers Ridge, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Settlers Ridge, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dowd Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /40

      Est $1,466,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Settlers Ridge, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Settlers Ridge, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wetherbee Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $1,176,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Butternut Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Butternut Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Boucher BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /31

      Est $717,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pine Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Pine Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Coco BHHS Verani Salem

    • /26

      Est $751,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Haga EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,311,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      89 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Monette Compass New England, LLC

    • /40

      Est $842,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      47 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,040,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      75 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,064,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Paone BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /39

      Est $613,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      79 W Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $775,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Birchwood Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Birchwood Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill O'Shaughnessy Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /36

      Est $654,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Buck BHHS Verani Nashua

    • /38

      Est $778,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nysten Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /33

      Est $673,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McGinn McGinn & Associates Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $658,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cobbetts Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      31 Cobbetts Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent amy copeland potamis Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home