2,033

Windsor Heights, IA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $350,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2108 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzana Dobrosavljevic RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $428,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2101 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Swanson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $377,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2111 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grossman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $354,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2020 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spick Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /19

      Est $289,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6329 College Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6329 College Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thomas RE/MAX Concepts

    • /12

      Est $289,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 63rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1606 63rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,200
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rona Edmondson Developers Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $339,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6508 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Casey Key Realty

    • /22

      Est $276,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6500 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Staci Allen Realty One Group Impact

    • /25

      Est $313,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6520 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Burnett Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /21

      Est $403,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6522 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6522 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Gosch Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /15

      Est $232,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6538 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6538 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Schossow Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /13

      Est $317,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      6781 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6781 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kris Mehmen RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $303,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      6631 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6631 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schutte EXIT Realty & Associates

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      6625 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darson Grantham Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /16

      Est $250,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6507 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Carlson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $183,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 63rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1710 63rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karla Alaniz Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /23

      Est $341,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6321 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thang Holt Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /8

      Est $252,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 63rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1826 63rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $265,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1940 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Dethlefs TNT Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $444,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2008 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Manderfield Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /23

      Est $289,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2000 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Iowa Realty Waukee

    • /19

      Est $229,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2208 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Camerona Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /15

      Est $293,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2019 68th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Howe RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $261,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Lincoln Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6501 Lincoln Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JC Walker Pennie Carroll & Associates

    • /25

      Est $357,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1916 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

• /25

      Est $414,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1814 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robin Polder RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $408,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1810 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Dellaca LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $403,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1806 69th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lynch Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /25

      Est $340,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6801 Washington Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Russell Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /25

      Est $384,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Northwest Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6812 Northwest Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rude

    • /25

      Est $483,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Northwest Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6813 Northwest Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kate Anderson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $371,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 Northwest Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6819 Northwest Dr, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fontana Weichert, Realtors - The 515 Agency

    • /25

      Est $379,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1512 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Smith Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /25

      Est $351,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1508 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kirk RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $374,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1504 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rob Brewer Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /19

      Est $335,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1430 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim O'Connor Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /14

      Est $283,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1422 73rd St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Becker RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $408,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 70th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1663 70th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tanis Holmquist RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $342,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 70th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1703 70th St, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,870
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Moon RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $346,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      7119 Franklin Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7119 Franklin Ave, Windsor Heights, IA 50324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wurzer VIA Group, REALTORS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home