9,889

Windsor Mill, MD Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    3413 Barkley Woods Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    3-bedroom, 2-bath detached split-level in Barkley Woods featuring a corner-lot setting, partially finished lower level, updated bathrooms, and a fenced backyard with deck. This well-maintained Windsor Mill home offers bright, functional living space in a commuter-friendly location near Route 26, I-70, I-695, and I-795, with convenient access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The main

    Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    3413 Barkley Woods Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /23

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3616 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    Teresa Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3616 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /2

    $499,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1904 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    1904 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7510 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      7510 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

  • /8

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8405 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    One bedroom, luxury apartment located in private residence on 20 acres in the country. Located off Rt. 29 and I-70, near I-495. Master bedroom with walk-in closet. Granite kitchen countertops. Laundry room with washer/dryer, storage shelves, clothes rod and wall-mounted fold-down ironing board. 1 full bath/shower. Backyard hiking path in woods next to Pataspsco State Park with hiking trails

    8405 Dogwood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2407 Woodlands Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2407 Woodlands Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Johnnycake Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      7526 Johnnycake Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

  • /25

    $410,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    3317 Southgreen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    Motivated Sellers Price Refinement All OFFERS are reviewed 3317 Southgreen Rd in Windsor Mill is a beautifully maintained, move‐inready home offering generous living space and a comfortable, modern layout. The main level features bright, open living and dining areas with excellent natural light, along with an updated kitchen that includes ample cabinet storage and functional workspace. Well‐sized

    Lakeina Scott HomeSmart

    3317 Southgreen Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /49

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3700 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    This charming 1950 Cape Cod-style home, fully renovated in 2023, offers a perfect blend of modern amenities and classic appeal. With three spacious bedrooms and three ensuite full bathrooms, this residence is designed for comfort and functionality. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the gourmet kitchen-equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a six-burner gas stove, built-in

    Martin Welsh Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3700 Old Milford Mill Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3659 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,911

    Last Listing Agent Bill Porter Douglas Realty, LLC

    3659 Clifmar Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      1823 Ritter Dr, Baltimore, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sridhar Vermru Agragami, LLC

  • /35

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    8206 Kirk Farm Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    This expansive end-unit townhome in Rockdale Village features over 2,320 square feet of beautifully updated living space and a timeless brick exterior. Inside, freshly painted walls, upgraded flooring, and streams of natural light create a warm and modern atmosphere. The entry-level includes a welcoming foyer, a flexible rec room or home office space, a half bath, interior access to the garage,

    Jennifer Cernik Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    8206 Kirk Farm Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /13

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2138 Cedar Barn Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    This move-in ready spacious, airy and naturally lit townhome has been beautifully maintained inside and out. Hardwood floors usher you throughout the main level where a large kitchen replete with stainless appliances and center island opens to a bright and inviting dining/ living room area. A glass sliding door opens to the rear deck. Upstairs you will find two generously sized bedrooms sharing a

    2138 Cedar Barn Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /54

    $425,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2108 Devine Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,727

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McMullen Next Step Realty

    2108 Devine Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Parham Way, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1824 Parham Way, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raghava Pallapolu Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

  • /44

    $405,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    8314 Tinsley Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    Wonderful home loaded with updates! Currently financed with an assumable VA Mortgage at 2.50%!!! Recent kitchen remodel included 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, tiled backsplash and stainless appliances with built in microwave. Owners also had numerous upgrades completed in 2021 & 2022; new architectural shingled roof, new HVAC System new hot water heater, electrical system upgrades (lighting,

    Todd McGill ExecuHome Realty

    8314 Tinsley Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /34

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7853 Lebeu Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    Spacious and bright luxurious townhome, located on a premium lot in Patapsco Glen new community. 3 above grade levels. Ground level has 2-car garage, mud room, large recreation room with walkout sliding door, and half bath. Main level with wide vinyl plank flooring. Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, extra large island, marble counter tops. Living, dining room combo. Powder room. Sliding

    Lisa Liu Long River Realty LLC

    7853 Lebeu Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /39

    $340,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2041 Riding Crop Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,611

    Last Listing Agent Saul Kloper Samson Properties

    2041 Riding Crop Way, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7518 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

  • /48

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3405 Washington Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    Ali Raza Taylor Properties

    3405 Washington Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /20

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3BR/2.5BA End-Unit TH in Windsor Mill + Move-In Special!

    2055 Wisper Woods Way, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    Discover this spacious, modern 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhouse for rent in Windsor Mill, MD, located in the desirable Parkview Trail community. End unit offers abundant natural light, a side yard for added space, and a newly fenced backyard for privacy. Enjoy outdoor living on the large deck—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The expansive recreation room provides flexible space ideal

    2055 Wisper Woods Way, Woodlawn, MD 21244
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3429 Edcrest Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,459

    Last Listing Agent Teresa DePaola RE/MAX Solutions

    3429 Edcrest Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7516 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

  • /19

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8503 Stevenswood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    Discover an exquisite opportunity to embrace a luxurious lifestyle in this stunning split-level residence located in the prestigious Stevenswood community. This meticulously maintained home, built in 1960, boasts a timeless brick front exterior that exudes elegance and charm. With a generous 1,880 square feet of finished living space, this property is designed for those who appreciate both

    Samuel Adewunmi Samson Properties

    8503 Stevenswood Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /14

    $345,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7544 Maury Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,136

    Last Listing Agent Cathy London Future Realty, Inc.

    7544 Maury Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Parham Way, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1823 Parham Way, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $472,840
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

  • /42

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    3209 Gartside Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    This beautifully renovated three-bedroom two full bath ranch style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and functionality. All three bedrooms have very generous closets. The Laundry room offers plenty of room for your crafting supplies and extra storage space. Meticulously updated from top to bottom. The property is in exceptional, move-in ready condition showcasing modern finishes and

    Darlene Hartsock Douglas Realty, LLC

    3209 Gartside Ave, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /8

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Hallam Court

    2621 Hallam Ct, Milford Mill, MD 21244

    This townhome is located in the Kingswood Common Community Windor Mill Baltimore co, Central air, washer/dryer, Dishwasher. No basement. Located near highways for easy travel. Call us today to schedule a showing. Water included

    2621 Hallam Ct, Milford Mill, MD 21244
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8123 Salt Lake Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,811

    Last Listing Agent Vitaly Petrov Samson Properties

    8123 Salt Lake Dr, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7512 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7512 Johnnycake Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

  • /2

    $195,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    3432 Gaither Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    Seller reviewing multiple offers. Highest and Best due by close of business, Friday, February 27th. SHORT SALE, THIRD PARTY APPROVAL REQUIRED. SALE BEING NEGOTIATED BY PROFESSIONAL SHORT SALE NEGOTIATOR. PROERTY IN DISREPAIR AND MAY NOT QUALIFY FOR FHA FINANCING. NEEDS COMPLETE REHAB. SOLD "AS IS, WHERE IS." A BLANK SLATE BUT HOME IS BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS ON A NICE LOT. EXCELLENT, POTENTIAL. GREAT

    Cherylann Anthony Taylor Properties

    3432 Gaither Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /34

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1826 Oxbow Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    Be the very first to move into this BRAND-NEW Lennar townhome with a 2-car garage, thoughtfully designed for modern living. The home features all stainless steel appliances with manufacturer warranties, and durable Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring on the lower level and throughout the main level. The spacious primary suite offers a tray ceiling, walk-in closet, and an upgraded bathroom. Convenient

    Hong Cai BMI REALTORS INC.

    1826 Oxbow Rd, Woodlawn, MD 21244
  • /25

    $469,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1844 Ritter Dr, Woodlawn, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    1844 Ritter Dr, Woodlawn, MD 21244
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Ritter Dr, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1827 Ritter Dr, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,490
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

  • /5

    $295,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    3312 Lauri Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    AGENTS MUST ACCOMPANY BUYERS! Well located 5 bedroom / 3 full bath brick rancher with front porch and carport in Stevenswood! The main level features a spacious living room / dining room combo, kitchen with breakfast area, primary bedroom with private bath, two bedrooms and a full hall bath. Huge rec room, two additional bedrooms, full bath and laundry / storage room with shelving on the finished

    Bruce Gordon EXP Realty, LLC

    3312 Lauri Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
  • /7

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2602 Camberwell Ct, Milford Mill, MD 21244

    Beautifully renovated townhome offers a gorgeous updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counters, an updated bathroom, and generously sized bedrooms. Come see it before it's gone Beautifully renovated townhome offers a gorgeous updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counters, an updated bathroom, and generously sized bedrooms. Come see it before it's

    2602 Camberwell Ct, Milford Mill, MD 21244
  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2 Little Brook Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,963

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lindsey Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2 Little Brook Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Ritter Dr, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1801 Ritter Dr, Woodlawn, MD 21244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sridhar Vermru Agragami, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home