588

Recently Sold Windsor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,509,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12 Penrose Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,878

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    12 Penrose Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $489,999

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14 Sycamore Way, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,235

    Last Listing Agent Rana Husein Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    14 Sycamore Way, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /20

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    39 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,215

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jones BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    39 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /2

    $557,700

    Sold May 04, 2026

    174 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,071

    Last Listing Agent Kate Stinson Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    174 Hickory Corner Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /12

    $1,099,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1803 American Place, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    1803 American Place, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /62

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,245

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    8 Trellis Way, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /46

    $678,910

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8 Coates Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,856

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Krzywulak BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    8 Coates Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /13

    $999,990

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3102 Justin Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    3102 Justin Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /32

    $901,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4002 Jackson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 9,397 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Townes at West Windsor

    4002 Jackson Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13 Sycamore Way, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,496

    Last Listing Agent Edward Levin Ashton Realty

    13 Sycamore Way, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /46

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1742 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,109

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Miczak Weichert Realtors

    1742 Old Trenton Rd, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    64 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,552

    Last Listing Agent John Reimann Keller Williams Premier

    64 Sparrow Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    30 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,541

    Last Listing Agent John Profaci Mid-State Realty

    30 Brooktree Rd, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    107 Hausser Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,082

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rouzaire Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    107 Hausser Ave, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /9

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14 Hartman Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,988

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lambert Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    14 Hartman Dr, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /36

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1228 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,407

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    1228 Park St, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • 17 San Marco St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17 San Marco St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,145

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Augustin EXP REALTY, LLC

    17 San Marco St, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14 Globeflower La, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,524

    Last Listing Agent Fred Sarstedt RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    14 Globeflower La, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /50

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    90 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,660

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua Smires & Associates

    90 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /33

    $649,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16 Tasley Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,620

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    16 Tasley Ct, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /63

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10 Carriage Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,696

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mayernik RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    10 Carriage Ct, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $1,188,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,983

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Cope Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    3 Sara Dr, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /62

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15 Sanibel Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,504

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mazurek RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    15 Sanibel Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /4

    $465,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    169 Wyndmoor Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,349

    Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    169 Wyndmoor Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /54

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7 Anderson Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,863

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Leale Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    7 Anderson Ln, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /15

    $794,328

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2704 American Place Unit CAPE DORY, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    2704 American Place Unit CAPE DORY, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $1,330,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3 Ellsworth Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,097

3 Ellsworth Dr, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    183 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,308

    Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX Results Realty

    183 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /74

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    174 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,000

    Last Listing Agent Esther Klein RE/MAX On the Move Realty

    174 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /56

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4641 Crosswicks Hamilton Square Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08691

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandee Russo ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

  • /43

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    36 Allens Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,237

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tindall Real Broker, LLC

    36 Allens Rd, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /69

    $579,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    43 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1866

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,619

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rasmussen Keller Williams Premier

    43 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501
  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    55 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,783

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Anderson Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    55 Rainflower Ln, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550
  • /21

    $668,890

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    53 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Preston Pointe

    53 Bennet Field Way, Robbinsville, NJ 08691
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    215 Greeley St, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,252

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    215 Greeley St, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /11

    $738,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10 Cherry Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    10 Cherry Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /10

    $714,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3 Cherry Ln, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    3 Cherry Ln, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /27

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    136 Wyndmoor Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,226

    Last Listing Agent Florence Deetjen Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    136 Wyndmoor Dr, East Windsor, NJ 08520
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1 Cooper Ct, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    1 Cooper Ct, West Windsor Township, NJ 08550
  • /28

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1 Malsbury St, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,948

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    1 Malsbury St, Trenton, NJ 08691

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home